Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Vgp 2024 25 Proj No 05/25 Ward 13 Toilet At Fhc General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Vgp 2024 25 Proj No 05/25 &Amp#X0d
Ward 13 Toilet At Fhc General Civil&Amp#X0d
Work
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_707473_1 |
|
Reference Number |
RET1/AE/VPM/2024 |
| Tender Fee | 565 |
| EMD | 6374 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | veeyapuram |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1109062 |
| Start Date | November 22, 2024 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
29/11/2024
Expired 644 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-mgply 2024-25 proj no. 158/25-fhc maintenance-general civil work
Annual plan-mgply 2024-25 proj no.&#x0d 158/25-fhc maintenance-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-proj no-194-panchayath hall toilet maintenance vgp-2023-24-general civil work
Annual plan-proj no-194-panchayath hall toilet maintenance vgp-2023-24-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-mgply 2024-25 proj no. 292/25-fhc road culvert maintenance- general civil work
Annual plan-mgply 2024-25 proj no.&#x0d 292/25-fhc road culvert maintenance-&#x0d general civil work
Read moreGeneral-mgply 2024-25 proj no. 116/25 -wire fencing of well in fhc-general civil work
General-mgply 2024-25 proj no. 116/25&#x0d -wire fencing of well in fhc-general civil&#x0d work
Read moreAnnual plan-mgply 2024-25 proj no. 277/25-toilet for andoor library-general civil work
Annual plan-mgply 2024-25 proj no.&#x0d 277/25-toilet for andoor library-general civil&#x0d work
Read moreAnnual plan-275/25-26-maintenance of palappetty fhc-general civil work
Annual plan-275/25-26-maintenance of&#x0d palappetty fhc-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-velom gp construction ofpoolakkol school toilet-proj no 235/25-general civil work
Annual plan-velom gpconstruction ofpoolakkol school toilet-proj no 235/25-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-mgply 2024-25 proj no. 265/25-madhuramkad cherukandam road concreting ward 13-general civil work
Annual plan-mgply 2024-25 proj no.&#x0d 265/25-madhuramkad cherukandam road&#x0d concreting ward 13-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-mgply 2024-25 proj no. 13/25- thannikal kumbalaveli road retarring ward 1- general civil work
Annual plan-mgply 2024-25 proj no. 13/25-&#x0d thannikal kumbalaveli road retarring ward 1-&#x0d general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type