Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Velom Gp Construction Of Poolakkol School Toilet Proj No 235/25 General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Velom Gp Construction Of Poolakkol School Toilet Proj No 235/25 General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_754580_1 |
|
Reference Number |
62/TENDER//2024/AE/LIDEW/VELOM |
| Tender Fee | 750 |
| EMD | 8473 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | VELOM GRAMA PANCHAYATH |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1225191 |
| Start Date | March 24, 2025 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
01/04/2025
Expired 520 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-velom gp renovation of ellilmukk glp school road-proj no 247/2024-25-general civil work
Annual plan-velom gp renovation of&#x0d ellilmukk glp school road-proj no &#x0d 247/2024-25-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-velom gp maintenance ofelamkulam enayimukku road-proj no 233/25-general civil work
Annual plan-velom gp maintenance ofelamkulam enayimukku road-proj no 233/25-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-velom gp construction ofputhalathmukku shoolankandi road-proj no 251/25-general civil work
Annual plan-velom gp construction ofputhalathmukku shoolankandi road-proj no 251/25-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-2024-25 renovation to velom high school road in velom gp (86/25)-renovation to velom high school -general civil work
Annual plan-2024-25 renovation to velom high school road in velom gp (86/25)-renovation to velom high school -general&#x0d civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-velom gp 2024-25 mathottathilthazham kandamkuttivayal drainage - proj no 122/25-general civil work
Annual plan-velom gp 2024-25 mathottathilthazham kandamkuttivayal drainage - proj no 122/25-general&#x0d civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-velom gp narokuzhi drinking water project completion-proj no 116/25-general civil work
Annual plan-velom gp narokuzhi&#x0d drinking water project&#x0d completion-proj no 116/25-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-rayaroth mukk paikkatt road kaivari maintenance-proj no 113/25 velom gp-general civil work
Annual plan-rayaroth mukk paikkatt road&#x0d kaivari maintenance-proj no 113/25 velom&#x0d gp-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-maintenance of puthalath olodithazha road in velom gp-proj no 210/25-general civil work
Annual plan-maintenance of puthalath&#x0d olodithazha road in velom gp-proj no &#x0d 210/25-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-proj no 235/23-24-kadinamkulam veterinary dispensary public toilet construction-general civil work
Annual plan-proj no 235/23-24-kadinamkulam veterinary dispensary public toilet construction-general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type