Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Rcc Culvert With Hume Pipe At Rajamandi Kalu Baba Pul Mandir Zone 02 Ward 09. File No. 746/23 X3/6.
|
| Description |
Construction Of Rcc Culvert With Hume Pipe At Rajamandi Kalu Baba Pul Mandir Zone 02 Ward 09. File No. 746/23 X3/6.
|
| Organisation | Government of Madhya Pradesh |
| Tender Id | 2023_UAD_300850_1 |
|
Reference Number |
MPGMC/746/23x3/6/Jan/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 2000 |
| EMD | 8095 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Municipal Corporation Gwalior |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mptenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | August 28, 2023 16:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
04/09/2023
Expired 1096 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of drain and hume pipe connection at various places under ward 09 zone 02.file no.465/23x3/6.construction of drain and hume pipe connection at various places under ward 09 zone 02.file no.465/23x3/6.
Construction of drain and hume pipe connection at various places under ward 09 zone 02.file no.465/23x3/6.
Read moreFixing of jaal at bhains mandi pul and carmel convent school pul ward 34.file no.259/23x3/3.
Fixing of jaal at bhains mandi pul and carmel convent school pul ward 34.file no.259/23x3/3.
Read moreConstruction of boundary wall work at shyam baba ki bagiya ward no. 20 zone 09 file no. 348/23x3/3
Construction of boundary wall work at shyam baba ki bagiya ward no. 20 zone 09 file no. 348/23x3/3
Read moreFixing of jaal at bhains mandi pul and carmel convent school pul ward 34.file no.259/23x3/3.2nd call
Fixing of jaal at bhains mandi pul and carmel convent school pul ward 34.file no.259/23x3/3.2nd call
Read moreConstruction of cc floot at chaar baba mandir sahdev goswami wali gali ward 09 zone 02.file no.464/23x3/6.
Construction of cc floot at chaar baba mandir sahdev goswami wali gali ward 09 zone 02.file no.464/23x3/6.
Read moreConstruction of boundary wall work at shyam baba ki bagiya ward no. 20 zone 09 file no. 348/23x3/3, 2nd call
Construction of boundary wall work at shyam baba ki bagiya ward no. 20 zone 09 file no. 348/23x3/3, 2nd call
Read more(molik nidhi) construction work of cc road siddh baba chowk to bhero baba ward no.35.file no.944/23x3/6.
(molik nidhi) construction work of cc road siddh baba chowk to bhero baba ward no.35.file no.944/23x3/6.
Read moreDemolishing and reconstruction of public toilet at rajamandi ward no 09 zone 02. file no. 23/23x4/8.
Demolishing and reconstruction of public toilet at rajamandi ward no 09 zone 02. file no. 23/23x4/8.
Read moreMaintanance work at all polling booth in zone 09 file no. 399/23x3/3
Maintanance work at all polling booth in zone 09 file no. 399/23x3/3
Read more(molik nidhi) construction work of cc road siddh baba chowk to bhero baba ward no.35.file no.944/23x3/6. 2nd call
(molik nidhi) construction work of cc road siddh baba chowk to bhero baba ward no.35.file no.944/23x3/6. 2nd call
Read moreof your Industry type