Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Drain And Hume Pipe Connection At Various Places Under Ward 09 Zone 02.File No.465/23 X3/6.Construction Of Drain And Hume Pipe Connection At Various Places Under Ward 09 Zone 02.File No.465/23 X3/6.
|
| Description |
Construction Of Drain And Hume Pipe Connection At Various Places Under Ward 09 Zone 02.File No.465/23 X3/6.
|
| Organisation | Government of Madhya Pradesh |
| Tender Id | 2023_UAD_282524_1 |
|
Reference Number |
MPGMC/465/23x3/6/Jan/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 2000 |
| EMD | 9316 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | GWALIOR Municipal Corporation |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mptenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | June 30, 2023 16:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
10/07/2023
Expired 1153 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of r.c.c. nala and hume pipe connections to various places under ward no. 10 zone 02. file no. 478/23x3/6.
Construction of r.c.c. nala and hume pipe connections to various places under ward no. 10 zone 02. file no. 478/23x3/6.
Read moreConstruction of rcc culvert with hume pipe at rajamandi kalu baba pul mandir zone 02 ward 09. file no. 746/23x3/6.
Construction of rcc culvert with hume pipe at rajamandi kalu baba pul mandir zone 02 ward 09. file no. 746/23x3/6.
Read moreConstruction of cc floor at ranipura balmik basti zone 02 ward 09.file no.593/23x3/6.
Construction of cc floor at ranipura balmik basti zone 02 ward 09.file no.593/23x3/6.
Read moreMaulik nidhi construction of cement concerete floor at kushwah mohalla ward 09 zone 02. file no. 667/23x3/3.
Maulik nidhi construction of cement concerete floor at kushwah mohalla ward 09 zone 02. file no. 667/23x3/3.
Read moreMaintenance of polling centers in zone 02. file no. 288/23x3/3.
Maintenance of polling centers in zone 02. file no. 288/23x3/3.
Read moreMaintanance work at all polling booth in zone 09 file no. 399/23x3/3
Maintanance work at all polling booth in zone 09 file no. 399/23x3/3
Read moreConstruction of cc floot at chaar baba mandir sahdev goswami wali gali ward 09 zone 02.file no.464/23x3/6.
Construction of cc floot at chaar baba mandir sahdev goswami wali gali ward 09 zone 02.file no.464/23x3/6.
Read moreRepairing and renovation work of zone 02 office and campus zone 02 ward 06,09,10.file no.244/23x3/3.
Repairing and renovation work of zone 02 office and campus zone 02 ward 06,09,10.file no.244/23x3/3.
Read moreConstruction of additional room at first floor of hss kila gate ward no 09 zone 02.file no.106/23x3/3.2nd call.
Construction of additional room at first floor of hss kila gate ward no 09 zone 02.file no.106/23x3/3.2nd call.
Read moreZone no.-02, providing and laying of rcc hume pipe, metal, moorum and construction of wbm road at different places.
Zone no.-02, providing and laying of rcc hume pipe, metal, moorum and construction of wbm road at different places.
Read moreof your Industry type