Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Stbt Sh 65 Chinchadgaon To Hanumantgaon Road (Vr 63) Km.3/00 To 5/00 Tq.Vaijapur
|
| Description |
Stbt Sh 65 Chinchadgaon To Hanumantgaon Road (Vr 63) Km.3/00 To 5/00 Tq.Vaijapur
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_AURAN_917758_5 |
|
Reference Number |
ZP/WORKS/3054/GUTB/20/6 |
| Tender Fee | 1180 |
| EMD | 39597 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Zilla Parishad Aurangabad |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | June 20, 2023 23:40 |
| End Date |
Expired
27/06/2023
Expired 1163 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual maintenance of sh-222 chitradurga to machenahalli joining road (a.p border ) gonuru- belagatta -hayakal via manneboranahatti -bosedevarahatti -manumainahatti (sh-45)- nayakanahatti (sh-45)- mallurahalli -mustalagummi (sh-65)- surammanahalli (sh-65)- harvinadoddi -siddayyanakote- yarrenahalli - rayapura- sulenahalli- molakalmuru (nh544dd)- haralayya- hanagal (nh 150a) -katanayakanahalli -byrapura- nagasamudra- siddapura road from ch 2.20 to 23.14 km in chitradurga taluk
Annual maintenance of sh-222 chitradurga to machenahalli joining road (a.p border ) gonuru- belagatta -hayakal via manneboranahatti -bosedevarahatti -manumainahatti (sh-45)- nayakanahatti (sh-45)- mallurahalli -mustalagummi (sh-65)- surammanahalli (sh-65)- harvinadoddi - chikkobanahalli- chikkumathi- siddayyanakote- yarrenahalli - rayapura- sulenahalli- molakalmuru (nh544dd)- haralayya- hanagal (nh 150a) -katanayakanahalli -byrapura- nagasamudra- siddapura road from ch 2.20 to 23.14 km in chitradurga taluk
Read moreAnnual maintenance of highway sh-65 connecting malpe with molakalmur via udupi, hebri,agumbe, begar, koppa, narasimharajapura,sulageri, bhadravathi, chennagiri, shanthisagar,davanagere, jagalur, mustur and b.g .kere (sh-65) from 279.77 to 305.27 and 309.32 to 309.50km in molakalmuru taluk
Annual maintenance of highway sh-65 connecting malpe with molakalmur via udupi, hebri,agumbe, begar, koppa, narasimharajapura,sulageri, bhadravathi, chennagiri, shanthisagar,davanagere, jagalur, mustur and b.g .kere (sh-65) from 279.77 to 305.27 and 309.32 to 309.50km in molakalmuru taluk
Read moreS.t.b.t. to veergaon fata to hanumantgaon road, (vr-63), km. 0/00 to 2/00, tq. vaijapur.
S.t.b.t. to veergaon fata to hanumantgaon road, (vr-63), km. 0/00 to 2/00, tq. vaijapur.
Read moreImprovement to hanumantgaon to virgaon road vr - 63 km 0/00 to 4/00 tq. vaijapur dist. chh.sambhajinagar
Improvement to hanumantgaon to virgaon road vr - 63 km 0/00 to 4/00 tq. vaijapur dist. chh.sambhajinagar
Read moreImprovement to sh-26 to shiur vr-104 road km 1/00 to 4/00 tq.vaijapur
Improvement to sh-26 to shiur vr-104 road km 1/00 to 4/00 tq.vaijapur
Read moreStbt to sh-51 to jawali road km. 0/00 to 3/00, (vr-150), tq. kannad.
Stbt to sh-51 to jawali road km. 0/00 to 3/00, (vr-150), tq. kannad.
Read moreImprovement to nandurdhok - naginapimpalgaon road vr - 55 km 0/00 to 5/00 tq.vaijapur
Improvement to nandurdhok - naginapimpalgaon road vr - 55 km 0/00 to 5/00 tq.vaijapur
Read moreImprovement to sanjaprpurwadi to nalegaon road vr-112 km 0/00 to 3/00 tq.vaijapur
Improvement to sanjaprpurwadi to nalegaon road vr-112 km 0/00 to 3/00 tq.vaijapur
Read moreImprovement to ladgaon to narayanpur road vr - 58 km 0/00 to 2/00 tq.vaijapur
Improvement to ladgaon to narayanpur road vr - 58 km 0/00 to 2/00 tq.vaijapur
Read moreImprovement to jategaon to gadhepimpalgaon road vr - 76 km 2/00 to 4/00 tq.vaijapur
Improvement to jategaon to gadhepimpalgaon road vr - 76 km 2/00 to 4/00 tq.vaijapur
Read moreof your Industry type