Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvement To Nandurdhok Naginapimpalgaon Road Vr 55 Km 0/00 To 5/00 Tq.Vaijapur
|
| Description |
Improvement To Nandurdhok Naginapimpalgaon Road Vr 55 Km 0/00 To 5/00 Tq.Vaijapur
|
| Organisation | Public Works Region | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_PWR_994921_1 |
|
Reference Number |
E TENDER NOTICE NO 47/04 FOR 2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 2360 |
| EMD | 1.5 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | VAIJAPUR |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1738772 |
| Start Date | February 02, 2024 00:25 |
| End Date |
Expired
15/02/2024
Expired 931 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvement to sanjaprpurwadi to nalegaon road vr-112 km 0/00 to 3/00 tq.vaijapur
Improvement to sanjaprpurwadi to nalegaon road vr-112 km 0/00 to 3/00 tq.vaijapur
Read moreImprovement to ladgaon to narayanpur road vr - 58 km 0/00 to 2/00 tq.vaijapur
Improvement to ladgaon to narayanpur road vr - 58 km 0/00 to 2/00 tq.vaijapur
Read moreImprovement to kolhi to (pawar wasti ) vr 106 road km 0/00 to 1/00 tq.vaijapur
Improvement to&#x0d kolhi to (pawar&#x0d wasti ) vr 106 road&#x0d km 0/00 to 1/00&#x0d tq.vaijapur
Read moreImprovement to mdr 27 khandala vr 97 road km 0/00 to 3/00 tq.vaijapur dist.chh.sambhajinagar
Improvement to mdr 27 khandala vr 97 road km 0/00 to 3/00 tq.vaijapur dist.chh.sambhajinagar
Read moreImprovement to mdr 27 khandala vr 97 road km 0/00 to 3/00 tq.vaijapur dist.chh.sambhajinag ar
Improvement to mdr&#x0d 27 khandala vr 97&#x0d road km 0/00 to 3/00&#x0d tq.vaijapur&#x0d dist.chh.sambhajinag&#x0d ar
Read moreImprovement to nh - 752 h to alapurwadi road vr-101 km 0/00 to 4/00 tq.vaijapur dist.chh.sambhajinagar
Improvement to nh - 752 h to alapurwadi road vr-101 km 0/00 to 4/00 tq.vaijapur dist.chh.sambhajinagar
Read moreImprovement to mdr - 29 to babhulgaon ganga to kangoni road vr - 53 km 0/00 to 2/00 tq.vaijapur
Improvement to mdr - 29 to babhulgaon ganga to kangoni road vr - 53 km 0/00 to 2/00 tq.vaijapur
Read moreImprovement to nh - 752 h to kolhi - borsar road vr - 108 km 0/00 to 4/00 tq.vaijapur dist.chh.sambhajinagar
Improvement to nh - 752 h to kolhi - borsar road vr - 108 km 0/00 to 4/00 tq.vaijapur dist.chh.sambhajinagar
Read moreImprovement to jategaon to gadhepimpalgaon road vr - 76 km 2/00 to 4/00 tq.vaijapur
Improvement to jategaon to gadhepimpalgaon road vr - 76 km 2/00 to 4/00 tq.vaijapur
Read moreImprovement to gajgaon - derda road vr - 55 km 0/00 to 3/00 tq. gangapur
Improvement to&#x0d gajgaon - derda&#x0d road vr - 55 km&#x0d 0/00 to 3/00 tq.&#x0d gangapur
Read moreof your Industry type