Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Improvement To Sanjaprpurwadi To Nalegaon Road Vr 112 Km 0/00 To 3/00 Tq.Vaijapur
Description
Improvement To Sanjaprpurwadi To Nalegaon Road Vr 112 Km 0/00 To 3/00 Tq.Vaijapur
Organisation Public Works Region | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 2024_PWR_994965_1
Reference
Number
E TENDER NOTICE NO 47/08 FOR 2023-24
Tender Fee 1180
EMD 1.26 Lakh
Tender Value -
Place VAIJAPUR
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1738869

Start Date February 02, 2024 14:30
End Date
Expired 09/02/2024

Expired 935 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.