Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvement To Sh 26 To Shiur Vr 104 Road Km 1/00 To 4/00 Tq.Vaijapur
|
| Description |
Improvement To Sh 26 To Shiur Vr 104 Road Km 1/00 To 4/00 Tq.Vaijapur
|
| Organisation | Public Works Region | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_PWR_994974_1 |
|
Reference Number |
E TENDER NOTICE NO 47/09 FOR 2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 1180 |
| EMD | 1.19 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | VAIJAPUR |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1738887 |
| Start Date | February 02, 2024 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
09/02/2024
Expired 940 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvement of cuttack-chandbali road (dlps to 4-lane) from 2/350 km to 34/200 km in the district of cuttack under state plan
Improvement of cuttack-chandbali road (dlps to 4-lane) from 2/350 km to 34/200 km in the district of cuttack under state plan
Read moreProviding irrigation facilities through borewell to the lands of 1.smt.yallavva g. gujalar in sy no.46/12 of shiraguppi village, 2.shri.maruti s. kalasad of nagaral village, 3.shri.channappa b. nayakar of arakeri village, 4.shri.vittal rangappa kavalli in sy no.33/9 of janamatti village at bilagi taluk of bagalkote district. (tsp 2025-26)
Providing irrigation facilities through borewell to the lands of 1.smt.yallavva g. gujalar in sy no.46/12 of shiraguppi village, 2.shri.maruti s. kalasad of nagaral village, 3.shri.channappa b. nayakar of arakeri village, 4.shri.vittal rangappa kavalli in sy no.33/9 of janamatti village at bilagi taluk of bagalkote district. (tsp 2025-26)
Read moreProviding irrigation facilities through borewell to the lands of 1.smt.minakshi h madar in r s no.591/1 of bilagi village, 2.shri.mahadev s hiremani in r s no.241/1,2k/4 of arakeri village, 3.shri.syam y chalawadi in sy no.106/2,106/3,536b of kontikall village, 4.shri.yallappa m harijan in sy no.86/5 of sonna village, 5.smt.annapuranna shri chalawadi in sy no.52/1 of korti village, 6.smt.githa y madar in sy no.197/7 of kolur village at bilagi taluk of bagalkote district. (scp 2025-26)
Providing irrigation facilities through borewell to the lands of 1.smt.minakshi h madar in r s no.591/1 of bilagi village, 2.shri.mahadev s hiremani in r s no.241/1,2k/4 of arakeri village, 3.shri.syam y chalawadi in sy no.106/2,106/3,536b of kontikall village, 4.shri.yallappa m harijan in sy no.86/5 of sonna village, 5.smt.annapuranna shri chalawadi in sy no.52/1 of korti village, 6.smt.githa y madar in sy no.197/7 of kolur village at bilagi taluk of bagalkote district. (scp 2025-26)
Read moreImprovement to jategaon to gadhepimpalgaon road vr - 76 km 2/00 to 4/00 tq.vaijapur
Improvement to jategaon to gadhepimpalgaon road vr - 76 km 2/00 to 4/00 tq.vaijapur
Read moreImprovement to nh - 752 h to alapurwadi road vr-101 km 0/00 to 4/00 tq.vaijapur dist.chh.sambhajinagar
Improvement to nh - 752 h to alapurwadi road vr-101 km 0/00 to 4/00 tq.vaijapur dist.chh.sambhajinagar
Read moreImprovement to nandurdhok - naginapimpalgaon road vr - 55 km 0/00 to 5/00 tq.vaijapur
Improvement to nandurdhok - naginapimpalgaon road vr - 55 km 0/00 to 5/00 tq.vaijapur
Read moreImprovement to nh - 752 h to kolhi - borsar road vr - 108 km 0/00 to 4/00 tq.vaijapur dist.chh.sambhajinagar
Improvement to nh - 752 h to kolhi - borsar road vr - 108 km 0/00 to 4/00 tq.vaijapur dist.chh.sambhajinagar
Read moreImprovement to sanjaprpurwadi to nalegaon road vr-112 km 0/00 to 3/00 tq.vaijapur
Improvement to sanjaprpurwadi to nalegaon road vr-112 km 0/00 to 3/00 tq.vaijapur
Read moreImprovement to ladgaon to narayanpur road vr - 58 km 0/00 to 2/00 tq.vaijapur
Improvement to ladgaon to narayanpur road vr - 58 km 0/00 to 2/00 tq.vaijapur
Read moreImprovement to kolhi to (pawar wasti ) vr 106 road km 0/00 to 1/00 tq.vaijapur
Improvement to&#x0d kolhi to (pawar&#x0d wasti ) vr 106 road&#x0d km 0/00 to 1/00&#x0d tq.vaijapur
Read moreof your Industry type