Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvement To Ladgaon To Narayanpur Road Vr 58 Km 0/00 To 2/00 Tq.Vaijapur
|
| Description |
Improvement To Ladgaon To Narayanpur Road Vr 58 Km 0/00 To 2/00 Tq.Vaijapur
|
| Organisation | Public Works Region | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_PWR_999311_1 |
|
Reference Number |
E TENDER NOTICE NO 51/03 FOR 2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 1180 |
| EMD | 85000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | VAIJAPUR |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1746355 |
| Start Date | February 07, 2024 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
14/02/2024
Expired 932 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual maintenance of to sh 58 to kuppachariroopa road from ch 0.00 to 4.00, and5.50 to 8.11 km in madhugiri taluk for the year 2026-27
Annual maintenance of to sh 58 to kuppachariroopa road from ch 0.00 to 4.00, and5.50 to 8.11 km in madhugiri taluk for the year 2026-27
Read moreImprovement of cuttack-chandbali road (dlps to 4-lane) from 2/350 km to 34/200 km in the district of cuttack under state plan
Improvement of cuttack-chandbali road (dlps to 4-lane) from 2/350 km to 34/200 km in the district of cuttack under state plan
Read moreAnnual maintenance of road from beechanahalli gate (onsh33) to halevuru (on sh 275) from ch 0 to 2.63 km for the year 2026-27 in kunigal taluk
Annual maintenance of road from beechanahalli gate (onsh33) to halevuru (on sh 275) from ch 0 to 2.63 km for the year 2026-27 in kunigal taluk
Read moreImprovement to nandurdhok - naginapimpalgaon road vr - 55 km 0/00 to 5/00 tq.vaijapur
Improvement to nandurdhok - naginapimpalgaon road vr - 55 km 0/00 to 5/00 tq.vaijapur
Read moreImprovement to sanjaprpurwadi to nalegaon road vr-112 km 0/00 to 3/00 tq.vaijapur
Improvement to sanjaprpurwadi to nalegaon road vr-112 km 0/00 to 3/00 tq.vaijapur
Read moreImprovement to kolhi to (pawar wasti ) vr 106 road km 0/00 to 1/00 tq.vaijapur
Improvement to&#x0d kolhi to (pawar&#x0d wasti ) vr 106 road&#x0d km 0/00 to 1/00&#x0d tq.vaijapur
Read moreImprovement to mdr 27 khandala vr 97 road km 0/00 to 3/00 tq.vaijapur dist.chh.sambhajinagar
Improvement to mdr 27 khandala vr 97 road km 0/00 to 3/00 tq.vaijapur dist.chh.sambhajinagar
Read moreImprovement to mdr 27 khandala vr 97 road km 0/00 to 3/00 tq.vaijapur dist.chh.sambhajinag ar
Improvement to mdr&#x0d 27 khandala vr 97&#x0d road km 0/00 to 3/00&#x0d tq.vaijapur&#x0d dist.chh.sambhajinag&#x0d ar
Read moreImprovement to nh - 752 h to alapurwadi road vr-101 km 0/00 to 4/00 tq.vaijapur dist.chh.sambhajinagar
Improvement to nh - 752 h to alapurwadi road vr-101 km 0/00 to 4/00 tq.vaijapur dist.chh.sambhajinagar
Read moreImprovement to kirmiti ladgaon gumgaon road vr 83 km 0/00 to 1/00 ta. hingna dist nagpur
Improvement to kirmiti ladgaon gumgaon road vr 83 km 0/00 to 1/00 ta. hingna dist nagpur
Read moreof your Industry type