Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Project No 79/2023 24 Construction Of Material Collection Facility Centre In Mylapra Grama Panchayath General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Project No 79/2023 24 Construction Of Material Collection Facility Centre In Mylapra Grama Panchayath General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_622891_2 |
|
Reference Number |
2/2023-24/AE/LID and EW/MLGP |
| Tender Fee | 1400 |
| EMD | 15861 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | LSGD SECTION MYLAPRA GRAMA PANCHAYATH |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | November 18, 2023 18:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
25/11/2023
Expired 1013 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Electrical work for 11 tpd mrf centre (material recovery facility) of peb structure (primary & secondary shed) at basavakalyan
Electrical work for 11 tpd mrf centre (material recovery facility) of peb structure (primary & secondary shed) at basavakalyan
Read moreAnnual plan-vazhikkadavu grama panchayath material collection facility centre electrification-s0145/24 general electrical work
Annual plan-vazhikkadavu grama panchayath material collection facility centre electrification-s0145/24 general electrical work
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-24 keezhattur grama panchayath-project no 79/23-24-kondiparamb nellikkunnu link road
Cc
Read moreAnnual plan- pr no 41/2023-2024 renovation of kottamala kavanal road ward 3 in mylapra grama panchayath
Annual plan- pr no 41/2023-2024 renovation of kottamala kavanal road ward 3 in mylapra grama panchayath
Read moreAnnual plan-project no.125/23-24-maintenance of panniyali health centre in omalloor grama panchayath
Annual plan-project no.125/23-24-maintenance of panniyali health centre in omalloor grama panchayath
Read moreAnnual plan- pr no. 29/2023-2024 ambalampadi - chakkittapadi road in mylapra grama panchayath ward 2- general civil work
Annual plan- pr no. 29/2023-2024 ambalampadi - chakkittapadi road in mylapra grama panchayath ward 2- general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-24 keezhattur grama panchayath-project no 156/24 -improvement works to nenmini sub centre
Annual plan-2023-24 keezhattur grama panchayath-project no 156/24 -improvement works to nenmini sub centre
Read moreAnnual plan-karadukka block panchayath project no 119/24 - povval apparal park basic facilities ( vanitha training centre ) - electrification muliyar grama panchayath
Electrification work
Read moreAlathur block panchayath-annual plan-2025-26-malakkad chathankulam road concreting-proj no 79 in erimayur grama panchayath
Alathur block panchayath-annual plan-2025-26-malakkad chathankulam road concreting-proj no 79 in erimayur grama panchayath
Read moreNoolpuzha grama panchayath annual plan-project no- 170 concrete works to thayyil saramma road-in noolpuzha grama panchayath
Noolpuzha grama panchayath annual plan-project no- 170 concrete works to thayyil saramma road-in noolpuzha grama panchayath
Read moreof your Industry type