Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Vazhikkadavu Grama Panchayath Material Collection Facility Centre Electrification S0145/24 General Electrical Work
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Vazhikkadavu Grama Panchayath Material Collection Facility Centre Electrification S0145/24 General Electrical Work
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_628341_9 |
|
Reference Number |
2/2024/AE/LSGD/VKD |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 6121 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | O/O ASSISTANT ENGINEER VAZHIKKADAVU GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | December 05, 2023 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
15/12/2023
Expired 992 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Supply of water supply, motor & pump & electrical street light materials for honakere grama panchayath nagamangala taluk mandya district.
Panchayath requirements
Read moreElectrical work for 11 tpd mrf centre (material recovery facility) of peb structure (primary & secondary shed) at basavakalyan
Electrical work for 11 tpd mrf centre (material recovery facility) of peb structure (primary & secondary shed) at basavakalyan
Read moreTurnkey contract for construction of 01 no new 33kv line at gaya ji of sbpdcl to provide connectivity and electrical infrastructure for 3 nos. of proposed pss for integrated manufacturing centre (imc), gaya ji, bihar for amritsar kolkata integrated centre (akic), gamhariaunder (state plan) with all associated works under sbpdcl
Turnkey contract for construction of 01 no new 33kv line at gaya ji of sbpdcl to provide connectivity and electrical infrastructure for 3 nos. of proposed pss for integrated manufacturing centre (imc), gaya ji, bihar for amritsar kolkata integrated centre (akic), gamhariaunder (state plan) with all associated works under sbpdcl
Read moreAnnual plan-vazhikkadavu grama panchayath smart anganvadis electrification-s0323 24-general electrical work
Annual plan-vazhikkadavu grama panchayath smart anganvadis electrification-s0323 24-general electrical work
Read moreAnnual plan-electrification of grama kendram kakkodi-electrification of grama kendrams under kakkodi grama panchayath-general electrical work
Annual plan-electrification of grama kendram kakkodi-electrification of grama kendrams under kakkodi grama panchayath-general electrical work
Read moreGeneral-kuttikkol grama panchayath- women training centre electrification- general electrical work
General-kuttikkol grama panchayath-&#x0d women training centre electrification-&#x0d general electrical work
Read moreAnnual plan-vazhayoor grama panchayath veternary sub centre in ward 13 electrification-110 24-general electrical work
Annual plan-vazhayoor grama panchayath veternary sub centre in ward 13 electrification-110 24-general electrical work
Read moreAnnual plan-clapana gp-electrification of grama panchayath office -general electrical work
Annual plan-clapana gp-electrification of&#x0d grama panchayath&#x0d office -general electrical work
Read moreAnnual plan-262/25 family wellness centre electrification of family wellness centre at pavandoor under kakkur grama panchayath. general electrical work
Electrical
Read moreAnnual plan-project no 79/2023-24 construction of material collection facility centre in -mylapra grama panchayath-general civil work
Annual plan-project no 79/2023-24 construction of material collection facility centre in -mylapra grama panchayath-general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type