Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Project No.125/23 24 Maintenance Of Panniyali Health Centre In Omalloor Grama Panchayath
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Project No.125/23 24 Maintenance Of Panniyali Health Centre In Omalloor Grama Panchayath
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_651131_1 |
|
Reference Number |
03/AE/LID EW/OMLR/2023-24/T3E |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 2118 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Omalloor GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1001613 |
| Start Date | January 29, 2024 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
05/02/2024
Expired 942 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-project no.123/24-maintenance of various public wells at omalloor grama panchayath
Annual plan-project no.123/24-maintenance of various public wells at omalloor grama panchayath
Read moreannual plan-project no.235/24-supplying and fixing suchithwa boards in various places of omalloor grama panchayath
annual plan-project no.235/24-supplying and fixing suchithwa boards in various places of omalloor grama panchayath
Read moreAnnual plan project no509 2022 23 public well repair at panamaram grama panchayath
Annual plan project no509 2022 23 public well repair at panamaram grama panchayath
Read moreAnnual plan-2022-23 keezhattur grama panchayath project no 360/23-24- pookkod puthukkolli palakkakuzhi
Re -tarring
Read moreAnnual plan-2022-23 keezhattur grama panchayath project no 130/23-24- santhapuram kokkad road
Re tarring
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-24 keezhattur grama panchayath project no 196/23-24-nottikkunnu drinking water project
Annual plan-2023-24 keezhattur grama&#x0d panchayath project no 196/23-24-nottikkunnu&#x0d drinking water project&#x0d ward no3-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-thanneermukkom grama panchayath 23-24-choolachirathodu deepening
Annual plan-thanneermukkom grama panchayath 23-24-choolachirathodu deepening
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-24 keezhattur grama panchayath project no 44/23-24- mukhampadi paikkadamkund
Re tarring
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-24 keezhattur grama panchayath project no 119/23-24- poovathumparamb road
Re tarring
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-24 keezhattur grama panchayath- project no 314/23-24-padavettippara dwss
Annual plan-2023-24 keezhattur grama panchayath- project no 314/23-24-padavettippara dwss
Read moreof your Industry type