Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Pr No. 29/2023 2024 Ambalampadi Chakkittapadi Road In Mylapra Grama Panchayath Ward 2 General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Pr No. 29/2023 2024 Ambalampadi Chakkittapadi Road In Mylapra Grama Panchayath Ward 2 General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_589692_22 |
|
Reference Number |
01/AE/LID and EW/MLGP/2023 |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 5448 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | LSGD SECTION , MYPAPRA GRAMA PANCHAYATH |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | August 03, 2023 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
10/08/2023
Expired 1122 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-pr no . 58/2023-2024 recocreting of vattamkuzhi pezhumkadu road ward 12 in mylapra grama panchayath - general civil work
Annual plan-pr no . 58/2023-2024 recocreting of vattamkuzhi pezhumkadu road ward 12 in mylapra grama panchayath - general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-2024 pampakuda grama panchayath-245/23-24 ambalampadi kalappurakkudi road maintenence-general civil work
Annual plan-2023-2024 pampakuda grama&#x0d panchayath-245/23-24 ambalampadi&#x0d kalappurakkudi road maintenence-general&#x0d civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-jp pta 118/23-24 - -mylapra grama panchayath mekozhooril volley ball turf and anubendha soukaryangal-general civil work
Annual plan-jp pta 118/23-24 - -mylapra grama panchayath mekozhooril volley ball turf and anubendha soukaryangal-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-project no 79/2023-24 construction of material collection facility centre in -mylapra grama panchayath-general civil work
Annual plan-project no 79/2023-24 construction of material collection facility centre in -mylapra grama panchayath-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan- pr no 41/2023-2024 renovation of kottamala kavanal road ward 3 in mylapra grama panchayath
Annual plan- pr no 41/2023-2024 renovation of kottamala kavanal road ward 3 in mylapra grama panchayath
Read moreAnnual plan-thattanchalla road maintanance in pattenchery grama panchayt -pr no 29/23-24-general civil work
Annual plan-thattanchalla road maintanance in pattenchery grama panchayt -pr no 29/23-24-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-maakkoottam wss completion in kakkur grama panchayath-pr. no. 260/23-24- general civil work
Pipeline work of a wss
Read moreAnnual plan-jp pta 108/23-24 - -construction of modern users friendly toilet block at mylapra mekozhoor - mylapra panchayath-general civil work
Annual plan-jp pta 108/23-24 - -construction of modern users friendly toilet block at mylapra mekozhoor - mylapra panchayath-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-335/24- peruvayal grama panchayath-panchayath office renovation completion-general civil work
Annual plan-335/24- peruvayal grama&#x0d panchayath-panchayath office renovation&#x0d completion-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan maintanance of kunnummal grama panchayath building 192 2024 25 kunnummal grama panchayath general civil work
Annual plan maintanance of kunnummal grama panchayath building 192 2024 25 kunnummal grama panchayath general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type