Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Kottayam Municipality 604/2023 24 Maintenance Of Vadasheril Pullatt Road In Ward 29 General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Kottayam Municipality 604/2023 24 Maintenance Of Vadasheril Pullatt Road In Ward 29 General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_636369_1 |
|
Reference Number |
03/ET/KTM-15-2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 750 |
| EMD | 8457 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | kottayam Municipality |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | December 27, 2023 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
03/01/2024
Expired 975 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Kottayam municipality 604/2023-24-maintenance of vadasheril pullatt road in ward 29 -general civil work re tender
Kottayam municipality 604/2023-24-maintenance of vadasheril pullatt road in&#x0d ward 29 -general civil work re tender
Read moreNcfrw-vayskara kshethram road -kottayam municipality- ward 29-general civil work
Ncfrw-vayskara kshethram road -kottayam municipality- ward 29-general civil work
Read moreGeneral-kottayam municipality 601/2023-24-maintenance of malloor lane in ward 29-general civil work
General-kottayam municipality 601/2023-24-maintenance of malloor lane in ward 29-general civil work
Read moreGeneral-kottayam municipality 601/2023-24-maintenance of malloor lane in ward 29-general civil work re tender
General-kottayam municipality 601/2023-24-maintenance of malloor lane in ward 29-general civil work re tender
Read moreKottayam municipality 303/2023-24- maintenance of elluparamb road in ward 29 607/2023-24- general civil work re tender
Kottayam municipality 303/2023-24-maintenance of elluparamb road in ward 29 607/ 2023-24-general civil work re tender
Read moreKottayam municipality 2023-24 ward - 17-peruvanchikuzhi road maintenance-general civil work
Kottayam municipality 2023-24 ward - 17-peruvanchikuzhi road maintenance-general civil work
Read moreGeneral-kottayam municipality project no.635/2024-25-renovation of arinjassery lane in ward 29-general civil work
General-kottayam municipality project no.635/2024-25-renovation of arinjassery lane in ward 29-general civil work
Read moreGeneral-kottayam municipality project no. 640/2024-25-renovation of mambalathu lane in ward 29-general civil work
General-kottayam municipality project no. 640/2024-25-renovation of mambalathu lane in ward 29-general civil work
Read moreRe tender kottayam municipality 2023-24 ward - 17-peruvanchikuzhi road maintenance-general civil work
Re tender kottayam municipality 2023-24 ward - 17-peruvanchikuzhi road maintenance-general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type