Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Kottayam Municipality 604/2023 24 Maintenance Of Vadasheril Pullatt Road In Ward 29 General Civil Work Re Tender
|
| Description |
Kottayam Municipality 604/2023 24 Maintenance Of Vadasheril Pullatt Road In&Amp#X0d
Ward 29 General Civil Work Re Tender
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_643507_1 |
|
Reference Number |
04/ET/KTM-14-2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 750 |
| EMD | 8457 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Kottayam Municipality |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=984634 |
| Start Date | January 12, 2024 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
20/01/2024
Expired 958 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Kottayam municipality 604/2023-24-maintenance of vadasheril pullatt road in ward 29 -general civil work
Kottayam municipality 604/2023-24-maintenance of vadasheril pullatt road in ward 29 -general civil work
Read moreGeneral-kottayam municipality 601/2023-24-maintenance of malloor lane in ward 29-general civil work re tender
General-kottayam municipality 601/2023-24-maintenance of malloor lane in ward 29-general civil work re tender
Read moreRe - e tender general-kottayam municipality project no. 640/2024-25-renovation of mambalathu lane in ward 29-general civil work
Re - e tender general-kottayam municipality project no. 640/2024-25-renovation of mambalathu lane in ward 29-general civil work
Read moreKottayam municipality 303/2023-24- maintenance of elluparamb road in ward 29 607/2023-24- general civil work re tender
Kottayam municipality 303/2023-24-maintenance of elluparamb road in ward 29 607/ 2023-24-general civil work re tender
Read moreRe tender kottayam municipality 2023-24 ward - 17-peruvanchikuzhi road maintenance-general civil work
Re tender kottayam municipality 2023-24 ward - 17-peruvanchikuzhi road maintenance-general civil work
Read moreNcfrw-vayskara kshethram road -kottayam municipality- ward 29-general civil work
Ncfrw-vayskara kshethram road -kottayam municipality- ward 29-general civil work
Read moreGeneral-kottayam municipality 593/2023-24-maintenance of plakila road in ward 49-general civil work re tender
General-kottayam municipality 593/2023-24-maintenance of plakila road in&#x0d ward 49-general civil work re tender
Read moreRe tender kottayam municipality 566/2023-24-maintenance of cmi bhavan road ward21-general civil wor
Re tender kottayam municipality 566/2023-24-maintenance of cmi bhavan road ward21-general civil wor
Read moreRe tender kottayam municipality 564/2023-24- maintenance of ceyon taburnakkal road w 21-general civil work
Re tender kottayam municipality 564/2023-24- maintenance of ceyon&#x0d taburnakkal road w 21-general civil work
Read moreKottayam municipality 599/2023-24-maintenance of panamkunnu road in ward 49-general civil work re tender
Kottayam municipality 599/2023-24-maintenance of panamkunnu road in ward&#x0d 49-general civil work re tender
Read moreof your Industry type