Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Kottayam Municipality 599/2023 24 Maintenance Of Panamkunnu Road In Ward 49 General Civil Work Re Tender
|
| Description |
Kottayam Municipality 599/2023 24 Maintenance Of Panamkunnu Road In Ward&Amp#X0d
49 General Civil Work Re Tender
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_643742_1 |
|
Reference Number |
13/ET/KTM-1-2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 560 |
| EMD | 6332 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Kottayam Municipality |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=984549 |
| Start Date | January 12, 2024 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
20/01/2024
Expired 959 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Kottayam municipality 599/2023-24-maintenance of panamkunnu road in ward 49-general civil work
Kottayam municipality 599/2023-24-maintenance of panamkunnu road in ward 49-general civil work
Read moreGeneral-kottayam municipality 593/2023-24-maintenance of plakila road in ward 49-general civil work re tender
General-kottayam municipality 593/2023-24-maintenance of plakila road in&#x0d ward 49-general civil work re tender
Read moreRe tender kottayam municipality 2023-24 ward - 17-peruvanchikuzhi road maintenance-general civil work
Re tender kottayam municipality 2023-24 ward - 17-peruvanchikuzhi road maintenance-general civil work
Read moreGeneral-kottayam municipality 596/2023-24-maintennace of college malli road in ward 49-general civil work re tende
General-kottayam municipality 596/2023-24-maintennace of college malli&#x0d road in ward 49-general civil work re tende
Read moreRe tender kottayam municipality 566/2023-24-maintenance of cmi bhavan road ward21-general civil wor
Re tender kottayam municipality 566/2023-24-maintenance of cmi bhavan road ward21-general civil wor
Read moreGeneral-kottayam municipality 601/2023-24-maintenance of malloor lane in ward 29-general civil work re tender
General-kottayam municipality 601/2023-24-maintenance of malloor lane in ward 29-general civil work re tender
Read moreGeneral-kottayam municipality 2023-24-maintenance of karthika auditorium road ward 22- 594/ 2023-24-general civil work re tender
General-kottayam municipality 2023-24-maintenance of karthika auditorium&#x0d road ward 22- 594/ 2023-24-general civil work re tender
Read moreRe tender general-kottayam municipality 2023-24-maintenance of maliyekkal m m road drain 586/2023-24-general civil work
Re tender general-kottayam municipality 2023-24-maintenance of&#x0d maliyekkal m m road drain 586/2023-24-general civil work
Read moreRe tender kottayam municipality 2023-24-maintenance of illathukadavu bylane road w22- 585/ 2023-24-general civil work
Re tender kottayam municipality 2023-24-maintenance of illathukadavu bylane&#x0d road w22- 585/ 2023-24-general civil work
Read moreRe tender kottayam municipality 564/2023-24- maintenance of ceyon taburnakkal road w 21-general civil work
Re tender kottayam municipality 564/2023-24- maintenance of ceyon&#x0d taburnakkal road w 21-general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type