Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
General Kottayam Municipality Project No.635/2024 25 Renovation Of Arinjassery Lane In Ward 29 General Civil Work
|
| Description |
General Kottayam Municipality Project No.635/2024 25 Renovation Of Arinjassery Lane In Ward 29 General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_703532_1 |
|
Reference Number |
LSGD/CELSGD/PW5-11/2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 2745 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Kottayam Municipality |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1114211 |
| Start Date | November 27, 2024 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
05/12/2024
Expired 637 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
General-kottayam municipality project no. 640/2024-25-renovation of mambalathu lane in ward 29-general civil work
General-kottayam municipality project no. 640/2024-25-renovation of mambalathu lane in ward 29-general civil work
Read moreRe - e tender general-kottayam municipality project no. 640/2024-25-renovation of mambalathu lane in ward 29-general civil work
Re - e tender general-kottayam municipality project no. 640/2024-25-renovation of mambalathu lane in ward 29-general civil work
Read moreGeneral-kottayam municipality project no. 636-pallipurathukaavu - old boat jetty murikkanattu - villvattathu cheeroth lane renovation in ward 29 -general civil work
General-kottayam municipality project no. 636-pallipurathukaavu - old boat jetty murikkanattu - villvattathu cheeroth lane renovation in ward 29 -general civil work
Read moreGeneral-ktm municipality 634/2024-25-renovation of kalathil lane ward 29-general civil work
General-ktm municipality 634/2024-25-renovation of kalathil lane ward 29-general civil work
Read moreGeneral-kottayam municipality 601/2023-24-maintenance of malloor lane in ward 29-general civil work
General-kottayam municipality 601/2023-24-maintenance of malloor lane in ward 29-general civil work
Read moreGeneral-kottayam municipality project no. 596/2024-25-pavvathu road renovation in ward 17-general civil work
General-kottayam municipality project no. 596/2024-25-pavvathu road renovation in ward 17-general civil work
Read moreGeneral-kottayam municipality 601/2023-24-maintenance of malloor lane in ward 29-general civil work re tender
General-kottayam municipality 601/2023-24-maintenance of malloor lane in ward 29-general civil work re tender
Read moreGeneral-ktm municipality 633/24-25-renovation of vattakkunnel lane ward 29-general civil work
General-ktm municipality 633/24-25-renovation of vattakkunnel lane ward 29-general civil work
Read moreNcfrw-vayskara kshethram road -kottayam municipality- ward 29-general civil work
Ncfrw-vayskara kshethram road -kottayam municipality- ward 29-general civil work
Read moreRe e tender general civil work846/2024-25-drain maintenance of kochparambil lane chanthakkadav chakkala lane old boat jetty road near old excise office in ward 29- kottayam municipality-general civil work
Re e tender general civil work846/2024-25-drain maintenance of kochparambil lane chanthakkadav chakkala lane old boat jetty road near old excise office in ward 29- kottayam municipality-general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type