Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Kottayam Municipality 2023 24 Ward 17 Peruvanchikuzhi Road Maintenance General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Kottayam Municipality 2023 24 Ward 17 Peruvanchikuzhi Road Maintenance General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_636340_1 |
|
Reference Number |
03/ET/KTM-5-2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 1870 |
| EMD | 21172 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | kottayam Municipality |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | December 27, 2023 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
03/01/2024
Expired 974 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Re tender kottayam municipality 2023-24 ward - 17-peruvanchikuzhi road maintenance-general civil work
Re tender kottayam municipality 2023-24 ward - 17-peruvanchikuzhi road maintenance-general civil work
Read moreGeneral-kottayam municipality 601/2023-24-maintenance of malloor lane in ward 29-general civil work
General-kottayam municipality 601/2023-24-maintenance of malloor lane in ward 29-general civil work
Read moreKottayam municipality 2023-24-maintenance of illathukadavu bylane drain ward 22 589/2023-24-general civil work
Kottayam municipality 2023-24-maintenance of illathukadavu bylane drain ward 22 589/2023-24-general civil work
Read moreKottayam municipality 2023-24-maintenance of karthika auditorium road ward 22- 594/ 2023-24-general civil work
Kottayam municipality 2023-24-maintenance of karthika auditorium road ward 22- 594/ 2023-24-general civil work
Read moreKottayam municipality 593/2023-24-maintenance of plakila road in ward 49-general civil work
Kottayam municipality 593/2023-24-maintenance of plakila road in ward 49-general civil work
Read moreKottayam municipality 599/2023-24-maintenance of panamkunnu road in ward 49-general civil work
Kottayam municipality 599/2023-24-maintenance of panamkunnu road in ward 49-general civil work
Read moreGeneral-kottayam municipality 2023-24-maintenance of karthika auditorium road ward 22- 594/ 2023-24-general civil work re tender
General-kottayam municipality 2023-24-maintenance of karthika auditorium&#x0d road ward 22- 594/ 2023-24-general civil work re tender
Read moreKottayam municipality 604/2023-24-maintenance of vadasheril pullatt road in ward 29 -general civil work
Kottayam municipality 604/2023-24-maintenance of vadasheril pullatt road in ward 29 -general civil work
Read moreGeneral-kottayam municipality 601/2023-24-maintenance of malloor lane in ward 29-general civil work re tender
General-kottayam municipality 601/2023-24-maintenance of malloor lane in ward 29-general civil work re tender
Read moreGeneral-kottayam municipality 593/2023-24-maintenance of plakila road in ward 49-general civil work re tender
General-kottayam municipality 593/2023-24-maintenance of plakila road in&#x0d ward 49-general civil work re tender
Read moreof your Industry type