Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Fuel Flexible Pipe,Fuel Flexible Pipe,Fuel Flexible Pipe,Fan Belt,Fuel Pipe T Type,O Ring For Sleev
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4569813 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | February 02, 2024 17:47 |
| End Date |
Expired
12/02/2024
Expired 934 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Kamlesh Trading Co. | - | 12-02-2024 12:44:45 | MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | MAHAKAL TRADERS | - | 12-02-2024 12:48:18 | MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | SWATI ENTERPRISE | - | 12-02-2024 12:47:56 | MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Kamlesh Trading Co.(MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : FUEL FLEXIBLE PIPE,FUEL FLEXIBLE PIPE,FUEL FLEXIBLE PIPE,FAN BELT,FUEL PIPE T TYPE,O RING FOR SLEEV | 10679.00 | L1 |
| 2 | MAHAKAL TRADERS (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : FUEL FLEXIBLE PIPE,FUEL FLEXIBLE PIPE,FUEL FLEXIBLE PIPE,FAN BELT,FUEL PIPE T TYPE,O RING FOR SLEEV | 11062.00 | L2 |
| 3 | SWATI ENTERPRISE (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : FUEL FLEXIBLE PIPE,FUEL FLEXIBLE PIPE,FUEL FLEXIBLE PIPE,FAN BELT,FUEL PIPE T TYPE,O RING FOR SLEEV | 11116.00 | L3 |