Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Nozzle,Fan Belt 61,Fan Belt53,Fan Belt 43,Fuel Flexible Pipe 19x19x24,Fuel Flexible Pipe 19x19x36,F
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/5409042 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | September 18, 2024 15:10 |
| End Date |
Expired
09/10/2024
Expired 691 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ADRASH ASSOCIATES | - | 06-10-2024 11:20:09 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | DEEPAK TRADERS | - | 08-10-2024 23:32:41 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | SHRISHTI ENTERPRISES | - | 08-10-2024 16:52:00 | MII MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | SHRISHTI ENTERPRISES(MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Nozzle,Fan Belt 61,Fan Belt53,Fan Belt 43,Fuel Flexible Pipe 19x19x24,Fuel Flexible Pipe 19x19x36,F | 43688.00 | L1 |
| 2 | ADRASH ASSOCIATES (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Nozzle,Fan Belt 61,Fan Belt53,Fan Belt 43,Fuel Flexible Pipe 19x19x24,Fuel Flexible Pipe 19x19x36,F | 55520.00 | L2 |
| 3 | DEEPAK TRADERS( MSE Social Category:OBC ) | Item Categories : Nozzle,Fan Belt 61,Fan Belt53,Fan Belt 43,Fuel Flexible Pipe 19x19x24,Fuel Flexible Pipe 19x19x36,F | 61420.00 | L3 |