Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Fan Belt,Fan Belt Ax541402 15 Kva,Fuel Pipe,Avr Assy,Capacitor 450 V 220 W,Fuel Flexible Pipe,Alternat
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3657437 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | July 06, 2023 22:50 |
| End Date |
Expired
17/07/2023
Expired 1142 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Accurate Sales | - | 14-07-2023 17:44:46 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | M/S GREATWAY SERVICES | - | 15-07-2023 21:10:42 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | WASU ENTERPRISES | - | 15-07-2023 19:43:23 | MII MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | WASU ENTERPRISES(MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : FAN BELT,FAN BELT AX541402 15KVA,FUEL PIPE,AVR ASSY,CAPACITOR 450V 220W,FUEL FLEXIBLE PIPE,ALTERNAT | 30700.00 | L1 |
| 2 | Accurate Sales (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : FAN BELT,FAN BELT AX541402 15KVA,FUEL PIPE,AVR ASSY,CAPACITOR 450V 220W,FUEL FLEXIBLE PIPE,ALTERNAT | 38470.00 | L2 |
| 3 | M/S GREATWAY SERVICES (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : FAN BELT,FAN BELT AX541402 15KVA,FUEL PIPE,AVR ASSY,CAPACITOR 450V 220W,FUEL FLEXIBLE PIPE,ALTERNAT | 50270.00 | L3 |