Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan 2023 24 Poomangalam P.No. 169/24 Maintenance Works To St.Sebastian Church Road In Ward 4,5
|
| Description |
Annual Plan 2023 24 Poomangalam P.No. 169/24 Maintenance Works To St.Sebastian Church Road In Ward 4,5
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_597734_17 |
|
Reference Number |
01/2023-24/AE/LID EW/PMGM |
| Tender Fee | 925 |
| EMD | 10487 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Poomangalam GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | August 23, 2023 18:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
05/09/2023
Expired 1094 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-2024-25 poomangalam gp p.no. 134/25-st.sebastians church road retarring in ward 4,5
Annual plan-2024-25 poomangalam gp p.no. 134/25-st.sebastians church road retarring in ward 4,5
Read moreAnnual plan-2023 - 24 poomangalam gp p.no. 107 /24-maintenance works to vadakkumkara gups ward 9
Annual plan-2023 - 24 poomangalam gp p.no. 107 /24-maintenance works to vadakkumkara gups ward 9
Read moreAnnual plan-2023 - 24 poomangalam gp p.no. 109 /24-ayurvedha dispensary maintenance works at ward 5
Annual plan-2023 - 24 poomangalam gp p.no. 109 /24-ayurvedha dispensary maintenance works at ward 5
Read moreAnnual plan-2023 - 24 poomangalam gp p.no.166/24-truss work at mcf
Annual plan-2023 - 24 poomangalam gp p.no.166/24-truss work at mcf
Read moreAnnual plan-2023 -24 poomangalam gp p.no.125/24-protection works of pookottu puzha at ward 10
Annual plan-2023 -24 poomangalam gp p.no.125/24-protection works of pookottu puzha at ward 10
Read moreAnnual plan-2023 -24 poomangalam gp p.no.125/24-protection works of pookottu puzha at ward 10
Annual plan-2023 -24 poomangalam gp p.no.125/24-protection works of pookottu puzha at ward 10
Read moreAnnual plan-2023 -24 poomangalam gp p.no. 165/24-grill and tiles works to vanitha industrial estate
Annual plan-2023 -24 poomangalam gp p.no. 165/24-grill and tiles works to vanitha industrial estate
Read moreAnnual plan-2023 - 24 poomangalam gp p.no.127/24-sn nagar road maintenance works at ward 03
Annual plan-2023 - 24 poomangalam gp p.no.127/24-sn nagar road maintenance works at ward 03
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-24 poomangalam gp p.no.190/24-themalithara thodu samrakshanam ward 1
Annual plan-2023-24 poomangalam gp p.no.190/24-themalithara thodu samrakshanam ward 1
Read moreAnnual plan-2023 - 24 poomangalam gp p.no. 162/24-maintenance of anganwadi no.70,71,72,73,74,75
Annual plan-2023 - 24 poomangalam gp p.no. 162/24-maintenance of anganwadi no.70,71,72,73,74,75
Read moreof your Industry type