Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan 2023 24 Poomangalam Gp P.No.125/24 Protection Works Of Pookottu Puzha At Ward 10
|
| Description |
Annual Plan 2023 24 Poomangalam Gp P.No.125/24 Protection Works Of Pookottu Puzha At Ward 10
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_622019_1 |
|
Reference Number |
03/2023-24/AE/LID EW/PMGM |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 3747 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Poomangalam GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | November 14, 2023 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
22/11/2023
Expired 1019 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-2023 -24 poomangalam gp p.no.125/24-protection works of pookottu puzha at ward 10
Annual plan-2023 -24 poomangalam gp p.no.125/24-protection works of pookottu puzha at ward 10
Read moreAnnual plan-2023 - 24 poomangalam gp p.no.166/24-truss work at mcf
Annual plan-2023 - 24 poomangalam gp p.no.166/24-truss work at mcf
Read moreAnnual plan-2023 -24 poomangalam gp p.no.119/24- side protection works of anganvadi link road at ward 3
Annual plan-2023 -24 poomangalam gp p.no.119/24- side protection works of anganvadi link road at ward 3
Read moreAnnual plan-2023 -24 poomangalam gp p.no. 82/24-kuttipadam opposite maveli store road retarring at ward 10
Annual plan-2023 -24 poomangalam gp p.no. 82/24-kuttipadam opposite maveli store road retarring at ward 10
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-24 poomangalam gp p.no.190/24-themalithara thodu samrakshanam ward 1
Annual plan-2023-24 poomangalam gp p.no.190/24-themalithara thodu samrakshanam ward 1
Read moreAnnual plan-2023 - 24 poomangalam gp p.no. 162/24-maintenance of anganwadi no.70,71,72,73,74,75
Annual plan-2023 - 24 poomangalam gp p.no. 162/24-maintenance of anganwadi no.70,71,72,73,74,75
Read moreAnnual plan-2024-25 poomangalam gp, p.no. 225/25-infrastructure development at poomangalam padiyur cole
Annual plan-2024-25 poomangalam gp, p.no. 225/25-infrastructure development at poomangalam padiyur cole
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-24 poomangalam gp p.no.188/24-village office road construction ward 12
Annual plan-2023-24 poomangalam gp p.no.188/24-village office road construction ward 12
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-24 poomangalam gp p.no.189/24-ammanath kshethram road construction ward 5
Annual plan-2023-24 poomangalam gp p.no.189/24-ammanath kshethram road construction ward 5
Read moreannual plan-2023-24 poomangalam gp p.no.199/24-maintenance of edakkulam fhc sub center
annual plan-2023-24 poomangalam gp p.no.199/24-maintenance of edakkulam fhc sub center
Read moreof your Industry type