Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan 2024 25 Poomangalam Gp P.No. 134/25 St.Sebastians Church Road Retarring In Ward 4,5
|
| Description |
Annual Plan 2024 25 Poomangalam Gp P.No. 134/25 St.Sebastians Church Road Retarring In Ward 4,5
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_692586_24 |
|
Reference Number |
01/2024-25/AE/LID EW/PMGM |
| Tender Fee | 335 |
| EMD | 523 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Poomangalam GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1097162 |
| Start Date | November 04, 2024 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
11/11/2024
Expired 661 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-2023 -24 poomangalam p.no. 169/24-maintenance works to st.sebastian church road in ward 4,5
Annual plan-2023 -24 poomangalam p.no. 169/24-maintenance works to st.sebastian church road in ward 4,5
Read moreAnnual plan-2024-25 poomangalam gp, p.no. 225/25-infrastructure development at poomangalam padiyur cole
Annual plan-2024-25 poomangalam gp, p.no. 225/25-infrastructure development at poomangalam padiyur cole
Read moreAnnual plan-2024-25 poomangalam gp p.no 244/25 retarring of thoppu link road second reach in ward 6
Annual plan-2024-25 poomangalam gp p.no 244/25 retarring of thoppu link road second reach in ward 6
Read moreAnnual plan-2024-25 poomangalam gp , p.no.237/25-construction of mini mcf
Annual plan-2024-25 poomangalam gp , p.no.237/25-construction of mini mcf
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-24 poomangalam gp p.no.193/24-retarring of aayiramcol colony road ward 4
Annual plan-2023-24 poomangalam gp p.no.193/24-retarring of aayiramcol colony road ward 4
Read moreAnnual plan-2023 - 24 poomangalam gp p.no.86/24-nedumbillimana vivekanandha road retarring at ward 4
Annual plan-2023 - 24 poomangalam gp p.no.86/24-nedumbillimana vivekanandha road retarring at ward 4
Read moreAnnual plan-2023 - 24 poomangalam gp p.no.85/24-cheenakuzhi punchapadam road retarring at ward 5
Annual plan-2023 - 24 poomangalam gp p.no.85/24-cheenakuzhi punchapadam road retarring at ward 5
Read moreAnnual plan-2023 - 24 poomangalam gp p.no.85/24-cheenakuzhi punchapadam road retarring at ward 5
Annual plan-2023 - 24 poomangalam gp p.no.85/24-cheenakuzhi punchapadam road retarring at ward 5
Read moreAnnual plan-2023 - 24 poomangalam gp p.no.86/24-nedumbillimana vivekanandha road retarring at ward 4
Annual plan-2023 - 24 poomangalam gp p.no.86/24-nedumbillimana vivekanandha road retarring at ward 4
Read moreAnnual plan-2023 -24 poomangalam gp p.no. 89/24-cheloorkavu south road retarring at ward 1
Annual plan-2023 -24 poomangalam gp p.no. 89/24-cheloorkavu south road retarring at ward 1
Read moreof your Industry type