Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan 2024 25 Poomangalam Gp, P.No. 225/25 Infrastructure Development At Poomangalam Padiyur Cole
|
| Description |
Annual Plan 2024 25 Poomangalam Gp, P.No. 225/25 Infrastructure Development At Poomangalam Padiyur Cole
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_701297_5 |
|
Reference Number |
02/2024-25/AE/LID EW/PMGM |
| Tender Fee | 1040 |
| EMD | 11755 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Poomangalam GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1163255 |
| Start Date | January 23, 2025 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
31/01/2025
Expired 578 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-2024-25 poomangalam gp , p.no.237/25-construction of mini mcf
Annual plan-2024-25 poomangalam gp , p.no.237/25-construction of mini mcf
Read moreAnnual plan-2024-25 poomangalam gp p.no. 134/25-st.sebastians church road retarring in ward 4,5
Annual plan-2024-25 poomangalam gp p.no. 134/25-st.sebastians church road retarring in ward 4,5
Read moreAnnual plan-2025-26 poomangalam gp ,p.no. 83/26 -renovation of ponds
Annual plan-2025-26 poomangalam gp ,p.no. 83/26 -renovation of ponds
Read moreAnnual plan-2023 - 24 poomangalam gp p.no.166/24-truss work at mcf
Annual plan-2023 - 24 poomangalam gp p.no.166/24-truss work at mcf
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-24 poomangalam gp p.no.190/24-themalithara thodu samrakshanam ward 1
Annual plan-2023-24 poomangalam gp p.no.190/24-themalithara thodu samrakshanam ward 1
Read moreAnnual plan-2023 - 24 poomangalam gp p.no. 162/24-maintenance of anganwadi no.70,71,72,73,74,75
Annual plan-2023 - 24 poomangalam gp p.no. 162/24-maintenance of anganwadi no.70,71,72,73,74,75
Read moreAnnual plan-2024-25 poomangalam gp p.no 244/25 retarring of thoppu link road second reach in ward 6
Annual plan-2024-25 poomangalam gp p.no 244/25 retarring of thoppu link road second reach in ward 6
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-24 poomangalam gp p.no.188/24-village office road construction ward 12
Annual plan-2023-24 poomangalam gp p.no.188/24-village office road construction ward 12
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-24 poomangalam gp p.no.189/24-ammanath kshethram road construction ward 5
Annual plan-2023-24 poomangalam gp p.no.189/24-ammanath kshethram road construction ward 5
Read moreannual plan-2023-24 poomangalam gp p.no.199/24-maintenance of edakkulam fhc sub center
annual plan-2023-24 poomangalam gp p.no.199/24-maintenance of edakkulam fhc sub center
Read moreof your Industry type