Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Annual Plan 2024 25 Poomangalam Gp P.No 244/25 Retarring Of Thoppu Link Road Second Reach In Ward 6
Description
Annual Plan 2024 25 Poomangalam Gp P.No 244/25 Retarring Of Thoppu Link Road Second Reach In Ward 6
Organisation Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 2025_LSGD_739834_1
Reference
Number
04/2024-25/AE/LID EW/PMGM
Tender Fee 555
EMD 2493
Tender Value -
Place Poomangalam GP
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1193658

Start Date February 22, 2025 18:00
End Date
Expired 01/03/2025

Expired 550 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.