Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Annual Plan 2023 24 Poomangalam Gp P.No.194/24 Retarring Of Kalparambuu Painghodu Road Second Stage Ward No.9
Description
Annual Plan 2023 24 Poomangalam Gp P.No.194/24 Retarring Of Kalparambuu Painghodu Road Second Stage Ward No.9
Organisation Government of Kerala
Tender Id 2023_LSGD_638160_7
Reference
Number
04/2023-24/AE/LID EW/PMGM
Tender Fee 555
EMD 3178
Tender Value -
Place Poomangalam GP
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://etenders.kerala.gov.in

Start Date January 01, 2024 15:30
End Date
Expired 12/01/2024

Expired 965 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.