Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvement To Sh 223 To Pachanwadgaon Londhewadi Bethlam To Msh 13 To Siraswadi To Mdr 18 Road Mdr 59 Km 10/00 To 17/500 Tq. And Dist. Jalna
|
| Description |
Improvement To Sh 223 To Pachanwadgaon Londhewadi Bethlam To Msh 13 To Siraswadi To Mdr 18 Road Mdr 59 Km 10/00 To 17/500 Tq. And Dist. Jalna
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWR_966059_1 |
|
Reference Number |
E TENDER NOTICE NO 31/02 FOR 2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 2360 |
| EMD | 1.63 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | CHHATRAPATI SAMBHAJINAGAR |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | November 28, 2023 21:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
12/12/2023
Expired 996 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvement of sh-223 to pachanwadgaon londhewadi bethlam to mdr-13 to siraswadi to mdr-18 road mdr-59 km 0/00 to 10/00 tq. and dist. jalna
Improvement of sh-223 to pachanwadgaon londhewadi bethlam to mdr-13 to siraswadi to mdr-18 road mdr-59 km 0/00 to 10/00 tq. and dist. jalna
Read moreImprovement to msh-02 to bethlam rvegaon dudhana kalegaon road mdr-58 km 0/00 to 10/00 tq. jalna
Improvement to msh-02 to bethlam rvegaon dudhana kalegaon road mdr-58 km 0/00 to 10/00 tq. jalna
Read moreImprovement for s. h. 223 to bhatepuri ramnagar manegaon road mdr -11 km 7/00 to km17/00 tal. dist. jalna
Improvement for s. h. 223 to bhatepuri ramnagar manegaon road mdr -11 km 7/00 to km17/00 tal. dist. jalna
Read moreImprovement to gadhesawargaon hiswan (bk) thergaon to sh-223 road mdr-60 km 10/600 to 16/600 tq. and dist. jalna
Improvement to gadhesawargaon hiswan (bk) thergaon to sh-223 road mdr-60 km 10/600 to 16/600 tq. and dist. jalna
Read moreImprovement to patratanda to somnath salegaon wanadgaon bapkal to msh-2 road mdr-40 km 0/00 to 8/500 tq. and dist. jalna
Improvement to patratanda to somnath salegaon wanadgaon bapkal to msh-2 road mdr-40 km 0/00 to 8/500 tq. and dist. jalna
Read moreImprovement to patratanda to somnath salegaon wanadgaon bapkal to msh-2 road mdr-40 km 11/00 to 18/00 tq. and dist. jalna
Improvement to patratanda to somnath salegaon wanadgaon bapkal to msh-2 road mdr-40 km 11/00 to 18/00 tq. and dist. jalna
Read moreImprovement to jalna msh-02 to bethalam revgaon dudhanakalegaon daithana panegaon dudhapuri to sh-224 road mdr-58 km 20/00 to 24/00 tq. ambad
Improvement to jalna msh-02 to bethalam revgaon dudhanakalegaon daithana panegaon dudhapuri to sh-224 road mdr-58 km 20/00 to 24/00 tq. ambad
Read moreRepairs to bridge on jalna bhatepuri partur road, sh-223 at ch.82/600, tq.jalna. dist. jalna.
Repairs to bridge on jalna bhatepuri partur road, sh-223 at ch.82/600, tq.jalna. dist. jalna.
Read moreImprovement to nava jalna bhatepuri partur road sh-223 km 51/500 to 52/800 tq. and dist. jalna
Improvement to nava jalna bhatepuri partur road sh-223 km 51/500 to 52/800 tq. and dist. jalna
Read moreImprovement four to mdr-9 akarwai -msh-63 to khandapur pakharangvi khadgaon to msh-548 road (mdr-95) km 0/00 to 4/00 with cd work tq. dist- latur. (part of akharwai msh- 63)
Improvement four to mdr-9 akarwai -msh-63 to khandapur pakharangvi khadgaon to msh-548 road (mdr-95) km 0/00 to 4/00 with cd work tq. dist- latur. (part of akharwai msh- 63)
Read moreof your Industry type