Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvement To Patratanda To Somnath Salegaon Wanadgaon Bapkal To Msh 2 Road Mdr 40 Km 11/00 To 18/00 Tq. And Dist. Jalna
|
| Description |
Improvement To Patratanda To Somnath Salegaon Wanadgaon Bapkal To Msh 2 Road Mdr 40 Km 11/00 To 18/00 Tq. And Dist. Jalna
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWR_966050_1 |
|
Reference Number |
E TENDER NOTICE NO 29/04 FOR 2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 2360 |
| EMD | 1.67 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | CHHATRAPATI SAMBHAJINAGAR |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | November 28, 2023 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
12/12/2023
Expired 994 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvement to patratanda to somnath salegaon wanadgaon bapkal to msh-2 road mdr-40 km 0/00 to 8/500 tq. and dist. jalna
Improvement to patratanda to somnath salegaon wanadgaon bapkal to msh-2 road mdr-40 km 0/00 to 8/500 tq. and dist. jalna
Read moreRenewal with strengthening to patratanda to somnath salegaon wanadgaon bhatepuri bapkal utwad hastepimpalgaon road mdr-40 km 11/00 to 18/00 and km 19/500 to 39/500 tq. and dist. jalna
Renewal with strengthening to patratanda to somnath salegaon wanadgaon bhatepuri bapkal utwad hastepimpalgaon road mdr-40 km 11/00 to 18/00 and km 19/500 to 39/500 tq. and dist. jalna
Read moreImprovement to msh-02 to bethlam rvegaon dudhana kalegaon road mdr-58 km 0/00 to 10/00 tq. jalna
Improvement to msh-02 to bethlam rvegaon dudhana kalegaon road mdr-58 km 0/00 to 10/00 tq. jalna
Read moreImprovement to jalna msh-02 to bethalam revgaon dudhanakalegaon daithana panegaon dudhapuri to sh-224 road mdr-58 km 20/00 to 24/00 tq. ambad
Improvement to jalna msh-02 to bethalam revgaon dudhanakalegaon daithana panegaon dudhapuri to sh-224 road mdr-58 km 20/00 to 24/00 tq. ambad
Read moreImprovement to msh-8 savalivihir mdr-13 wari to aurangabad dist.border road. mdr (mdr-203) km. 5/00 to 10/00 tal.akole
Improvement to msh-8 savalivihir mdr-13 wari to aurangabad dist.border road. mdr (mdr-203) km. 5/00 to 10/00 tal.akole
Read moreImprovement to sh-223 to pachanwadgaon londhewadi bethlam to msh-13 to siraswadi to mdr-18 road mdr-59 km 10/00 to 17/500 tq. and dist. jalna
Improvement to sh-223 to pachanwadgaon londhewadi bethlam to msh-13 to siraswadi to mdr-18 road mdr-59 km 10/00 to 17/500 tq. and dist. jalna
Read moreImprovement four to mdr-9 akarwai -msh-63 to khandapur pakharangvi khadgaon to msh-548 road (mdr-95) km 0/00 to 4/00 with cd work tq. dist- latur. (part of akharwai msh- 63)
Improvement four to mdr-9 akarwai -msh-63 to khandapur pakharangvi khadgaon to msh-548 road (mdr-95) km 0/00 to 4/00 with cd work tq. dist- latur. (part of akharwai msh- 63)
Read moreAmc to jalna daregaon dhoksal road mdr-18, km.0/00 to 7/500, tq.jalna. dist. jalna
Amc to jalna daregaon dhoksal road mdr-18, km.0/00 to 7/500, tq.jalna. dist. jalna
Read moreImprovements to msh 8 savalivihir mdr-13 wari to aurangabad dist. border road (mdr-203) km 5/00 to 10/00, tal.kopargaon,dist.ahmednagar
Improvements to msh 8 savalivihir mdr-13 wari to aurangabad dist. border road (mdr-203) km 5/00 to 10/00, tal.kopargaon,dist.ahmednagar
Read moreAmc to longaon fata to longaon road, mdr-10, km.0/00 to 6/00, tq.bhokardan. dist. jalna
Amc to longaon fata to longaon road, mdr-10, km.0/00 to 6/00, tq.bhokardan. dist. jalna
Read moreof your Industry type