Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvement To Msh 02 To Bethlam Rvegaon Dudhana Kalegaon Road Mdr 58 Km 0/00 To 10/00 Tq. Jalna
|
| Description |
Improvement To Msh 02 To Bethlam Rvegaon Dudhana Kalegaon Road Mdr 58 Km 0/00 To 10/00 Tq. Jalna
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWR_966057_1 |
|
Reference Number |
E TENDER NOTICE NO 31/01 FOR 2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 3540 |
| EMD | 3.15 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | CHHATRAPATI SAMBHAJINAGAR |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | November 28, 2023 21:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
12/12/2023
Expired 994 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Golapangri dudhana kalegaon tandulwadi hiswan (khu) malipimpalgaon karla hiwararoshangaon road mdr-17 km 21/00 to 30/00 tq. and dist. jalna
Golapangri dudhana kalegaon tandulwadi hiswan (khu) malipimpalgaon karla hiwararoshangaon road mdr-17 km 21/00 to 30/00 tq. and dist. jalna
Read moreImprovement of road with construction of minor bridge on dudhana kalegaon to pokalwadgaon road mdr-32 km 0/00 to 6/00 tq. and dist. jalna
Improvement of road with construction of minor bridge on dudhana kalegaon to pokalwadgaon road mdr-32 km 0/00 to 6/00 tq. and dist. jalna
Read moreImprovement to sh-223 to pachanwadgaon londhewadi bethlam to msh-13 to siraswadi to mdr-18 road mdr-59 km 10/00 to 17/500 tq. and dist. jalna
Improvement to sh-223 to pachanwadgaon londhewadi bethlam to msh-13 to siraswadi to mdr-18 road mdr-59 km 10/00 to 17/500 tq. and dist. jalna
Read moreImprovement of sh-223 to pachanwadgaon londhewadi bethlam to mdr-13 to siraswadi to mdr-18 road mdr-59 km 0/00 to 10/00 tq. and dist. jalna
Improvement of sh-223 to pachanwadgaon londhewadi bethlam to mdr-13 to siraswadi to mdr-18 road mdr-59 km 0/00 to 10/00 tq. and dist. jalna
Read moreImprovement to jalna msh-02 to bethalam revgaon dudhanakalegaon daithana panegaon dudhapuri to sh-224 road mdr-58 km 20/00 to 24/00 tq. ambad
Improvement to jalna msh-02 to bethalam revgaon dudhanakalegaon daithana panegaon dudhapuri to sh-224 road mdr-58 km 20/00 to 24/00 tq. ambad
Read moreImprovement to patratanda to somnath salegaon wanadgaon bapkal to msh-2 road mdr-40 km 11/00 to 18/00 tq. and dist. jalna
Improvement to patratanda to somnath salegaon wanadgaon bapkal to msh-2 road mdr-40 km 11/00 to 18/00 tq. and dist. jalna
Read moreImprovement to patratanda to somnath salegaon wanadgaon bapkal to msh-2 road mdr-40 km 0/00 to 8/500 tq. and dist. jalna
Improvement to patratanda to somnath salegaon wanadgaon bapkal to msh-2 road mdr-40 km 0/00 to 8/500 tq. and dist. jalna
Read moreImprovement to kalegaon haveli to kalegaon tanda road vr-326 tq and dist beed km ch 0/00 to 2/00
Zpbeed/wd1/ gatb/28r/2022-23
Read moreImprovement four to mdr-9 akarwai -msh-63 to khandapur pakharangvi khadgaon to msh-548 road (mdr-95) km 0/00 to 4/00 with cd work tq. dist- latur. (part of akharwai msh- 63)
Improvement four to mdr-9 akarwai -msh-63 to khandapur pakharangvi khadgaon to msh-548 road (mdr-95) km 0/00 to 4/00 with cd work tq. dist- latur. (part of akharwai msh- 63)
Read moreof your Industry type