Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Renewal With Strengthening To Patratanda To Somnath Salegaon Wanadgaon Bhatepuri Bapkal Utwad Hastepimpalgaon Road Mdr 40 Km 11/00 To 18/00 And Km 19/500 To 39/500 Tq. And Dist. Jalna
|
| Description |
Renewal With Strengthening To Patratanda To Somnath Salegaon Wanadgaon Bhatepuri Bapkal Utwad Hastepimpalgaon Road Mdr 40 Km 11/00 To 18/00 And Km 19/500 To 39/500 Tq. And Dist. Jalna
|
| Organisation | Public Works Region | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_PWR_1105039_1 |
|
Reference Number |
E TENDER NOTICE NO 22 FOR 2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 1680 |
| EMD | 1.5 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | JALNA |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1929561 |
| Start Date | October 04, 2024 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
11/10/2024
Expired 691 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvement to patratanda to somnath salegaon wanadgaon bapkal to msh-2 road mdr-40 km 0/00 to 8/500 tq. and dist. jalna
Improvement to patratanda to somnath salegaon wanadgaon bapkal to msh-2 road mdr-40 km 0/00 to 8/500 tq. and dist. jalna
Read moreImprovement to patratanda to somnath salegaon wanadgaon bapkal to msh-2 road mdr-40 km 11/00 to 18/00 tq. and dist. jalna
Improvement to patratanda to somnath salegaon wanadgaon bapkal to msh-2 road mdr-40 km 11/00 to 18/00 tq. and dist. jalna
Read moreImprovements to kaldevnimbala to salegaon road vr-8 km.0/00 to 2/500 part kaldevnimbala to salegaon tq.omerga district dharashiv.
Improvements to kaldevnimbala to salegaon road vr-8 km.0/00 to 2/500 part kaldevnimbala to salegaon tq.omerga district dharashiv.
Read moreImprovement to kalnimbala (west) to salegaon road km 1/00 to 5/00(act.km 1/700 to 2/500) vr-128 tq.omerga
Improvement to kalnimbala (west) to salegaon road km 1/00 to 5/00(act.km 1/700 to 2/500) vr-128 tq.omerga
Read moreInprovement of road salegaon todambari tanda odr-67 vr-146 (km 0/00 to 3/00) at village salegaon ner tq.jalna dt.jalna
Inprovement of road salegaon todambari tanda odr-67 vr-146 (km 0/00 to 3/00) at village salegaon ner tq.jalna dt.jalna
Read moreImprovement of sh-222 to hastepimpalgaon hiwardi road odr-68 km 0/00 to 3/00 tq. and dist. jalna
Improvement of sh-222 to hastepimpalgaon hiwardi road odr-68 km 0/00 to 3/00 tq. and dist. jalna
Read moreAmc to jalna bhatepuri partur road, sh-223, km.51/00 to 84/600, (51/00to 65/00), tq.jalna. dist.jalna.
Amc to jalna bhatepuri partur road, sh-223, km.51/00 to 84/600, (51/00to 65/00), tq.jalna. dist.jalna.
Read moreImprovement from sh-233 to bhatepuri ramnagar manegaon road mdr-10 km 7/00 to 17/00 tq. and dist. jalna
Improvement from sh-233 to bhatepuri ramnagar manegaon road mdr-10 km 7/00 to 17/00 tq. and dist. jalna
Read moreImprovement for s. h. 223 to bhatepuri ramnagar manegaon road mdr -11 km 7/00 to km17/00 tal. dist. jalna
Improvement for s. h. 223 to bhatepuri ramnagar manegaon road mdr -11 km 7/00 to km17/00 tal. dist. jalna
Read moreImprovement to jalna bhatepuri partur road sh-223 including rigid pavement and drain km 70/00 to 72/00 tq. and dist. jalna
Improvement to jalna bhatepuri partur road sh-223 including rigid pavement and drain km 70/00 to 72/00 tq. and dist. jalna
Read moreof your Industry type