Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvement Of Sh 223 To Pachanwadgaon Londhewadi Bethlam To Mdr 13 To Siraswadi To Mdr 18 Road Mdr 59 Km 0/00 To 10/00 Tq. And Dist. Jalna
|
| Description |
Improvement Of Sh 223 To Pachanwadgaon Londhewadi Bethlam To Mdr 13 To Siraswadi To Mdr 18 Road Mdr 59 Km 0/00 To 10/00 Tq. And Dist. Jalna
|
| Organisation | Public Works Region | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_PWR_1048726_1 |
|
Reference Number |
E TENDER NOTICE NO 04/01 FOR 2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 2360 |
| EMD | 1.68 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | JALNA |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1830811 |
| Start Date | July 05, 2024 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
12/07/2024
Expired 783 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvement to sh-223 to pachanwadgaon londhewadi bethlam to msh-13 to siraswadi to mdr-18 road mdr-59 km 10/00 to 17/500 tq. and dist. jalna
Improvement to sh-223 to pachanwadgaon londhewadi bethlam to msh-13 to siraswadi to mdr-18 road mdr-59 km 10/00 to 17/500 tq. and dist. jalna
Read moreImprovement to msh-02 to bethlam rvegaon dudhana kalegaon road mdr-58 km 0/00 to 10/00 tq. jalna
Improvement to msh-02 to bethlam rvegaon dudhana kalegaon road mdr-58 km 0/00 to 10/00 tq. jalna
Read moreImprovement for s. h. 223 to bhatepuri ramnagar manegaon road mdr -11 km 7/00 to km17/00 tal. dist. jalna
Improvement for s. h. 223 to bhatepuri ramnagar manegaon road mdr -11 km 7/00 to km17/00 tal. dist. jalna
Read moreAmc to sh-223 to chincholi takali takali hiwardi shirasgaon waghrul hasnabad deulgaon kaman road, mdr-42, km.0/00 to 6/00, tq.bhokardan. dist. jalna.
Amc to sh-223 to chincholi takali takali hiwardi shirasgaon waghrul hasnabad deulgaon kaman road, mdr-42, km.0/00 to 6/00, tq.bhokardan. dist. jalna.
Read moreImprovement to jalna bhatepuri partur road sh-223 including rigid pavement and drain km 70/00 to 72/00 tq. and dist. jalna
Improvement to jalna bhatepuri partur road sh-223 including rigid pavement and drain km 70/00 to 72/00 tq. and dist. jalna
Read moreAmc to jalna daregaon dhoksal road mdr-18, km.0/00 to 7/500, tq.jalna. dist. jalna
Amc to jalna daregaon dhoksal road mdr-18, km.0/00 to 7/500, tq.jalna. dist. jalna
Read moreAmc to jalna bhatepuri partur road, sh-223, km.51/00 to 84/600, (51/00to 65/00), tq.jalna. dist.jalna.
Amc to jalna bhatepuri partur road, sh-223, km.51/00 to 84/600, (51/00to 65/00), tq.jalna. dist.jalna.
Read moreAmc to longaon fata to longaon road, mdr-10, km.0/00 to 6/00, tq.bhokardan. dist. jalna
Amc to longaon fata to longaon road, mdr-10, km.0/00 to 6/00, tq.bhokardan. dist. jalna
Read moreRepairs to mdr 59 to hingni amal kannapur mhatargaon sonhivra yelda road km 0/00 to 12/00 mdr 50 tq dharur
Repairs to mdr 59 to hingni amal kannapur mhatargaon sonhivra yelda road km 0/00 to 12/00 mdr 50 tq dharur
Read moreImprovement to mdr-18 to seed farm road vr-59 km 0/00 to 1/00 tq.bhokar..
Improvement to mdr-18 to seed farm road vr-59 km 0/00 to 1/00 tq.bhokar..
Read moreof your Industry type