Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
General Rm 2025 26 Rc 2 Phase 1 Cluster Ii Zone 1 One Year Running Contract For Various Pwd Roads Under Road Section Kuthuparamba In Kannur District 8 Nos Of Roads Strecthes For A Length Of 38.427 Km General Civil Work General Civil Work
|
| Description |
General Rm 2025 26 Rc 2 Phase 1 Cluster Ii Zone 1 One Year Running Contract For Various Pwd Roads Under Road Section Kuthuparamba In Kannur District 8 Nos Of Roads Strecthes For A Length Of 38.427 Km General Civil Work General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | PWD | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_PWD_824338_2 |
|
Reference Number |
PWD/RB/TR/17032/2025_5_1_1/1 |
| Tender Fee | 3527 |
| EMD | 50000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | kuthuparamba |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1390580 |
| Start Date | January 16, 2026 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
22/01/2026
Expired 224 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
General-rm 2025-26- rc 2- phase 1- cluster ii - one year running contract for various roads under roads section kuthuparamba in kannur district -7 nos of road stretches for a length of 88.502 km-general civil work-general civil work
General-rm 2025-26- rc 2- phase 1- cluster ii - one year running contract for various roads under roads section kuthuparamba in kannur district -7 nos of road stretches for a length of 88.502 km-general civil work-general civil work
Read moreGeneral rc i 2024 25 cluster i kuthuparamba one year running maintenance contract for various pwd roads under roads section kuthuparamba in kannur district 4 roads stretches total length 18.300 km general civil work
Details of work &#x0d appendix a (reactive works)&#x0d appendix b(pre monsoon works)&#x0d appendix c (proactive works) &#x0d appendix d (routine inspection)
Read moreGeneral-rm 2024-25-rc-i- cluster 1. one
General-rm 2024-25-rc-i- cluster 1. one&#x0d year rc for state highway-one year running&#x0d contract for ayoor kulathupuzha state&#x0d highway km 9/200 to 26/200 under roads&#x0d section anchal - kollam district.-
Read moreGeneral-rm 2024-25. rc-i-cluster 1.one
General-rm 2024-25. rc-i-cluster 1.one&#x0d year rc for state highway--one year running&#x0d contract for thiruvananthapuram thenmala&#x0d state highway km. 52/000 to 61/400 under&#x0d roads section anchal - kollam district.-
Read moreGeneral rm 2023 24 cluster i kuthuparamba one year running maintenance contract for various pwd roads
Running maintenance for one year
Read moreGeneral-rm 2025-26 - rc 2 phase 1-rm 2025-26 -rc-2 phase-1 cluster ii one year rc zone-ii for various pwd roads under roads section ambalavayal
General-rm 2025-26 - rc 2 phase 1-rm&#x0d /2025-26 -rc-2 , phase-1/ cluster ii/one&#x0d year rc zone-ii for various pwd&#x0d roads under roads section ambalavayal in&#x0d wayanad dist.- 3 roads, total length 11.00&#x0d km-general civil work
Read moreGeneral-rm-2024-25-rc-2,phase 2/cluster ii/phase ii/-one year running contract for various roads under pwd roads section kannur in kannur district 16 road stretches for a length of 70.926 kms.-general civil work-rc
One year running contract for various roads under pwd roads section kannur in kannur district 16 road stretches for a length of 70.926 kms.-general civil work-rc
Read moreGeneral-rm/ 2025-26- rc 2- phase 1- cluster ii- zone 1- one year running contract for various pwd roads under roads section valapattanam in kannur district - 10 nos of road stretches for a length of 24.705km-general civil work general civil work
One year running&#x0d contract for various pwd roads under roads section valapattanam in kannur&#x0d district
Read moreGeneral-rm/2024-25-rc-2, phase 2-- zone-1 one year running contract for various pwd roads under roads section kuthuparamba in kannur district 8 road stretches for a length of 38.427km
Running contract for various pwd roads under roads section kuthuparamba in kannur district 8 road stretches for a length of 38.427km
Read moreGeneral-general-rm 2024-25- rc 1- cluster-1 zone -1 one year running contract for various pwd roads under road section pambady in kottayam district 4 road stretches for a total length of 28.70 km roads- general-rm 2024-25 - rc 1 - cluster-1 - zone -1
General-general-rm 2024-25- rc 1-&#x0d cluster-1 zone -1 one year running contract&#x0d for various pwd roads under road section&#x0d pambady in kottayam district 4 road stretches&#x0d for a total length of 28.70 km roads-&#x0d
Read moreof your Industry type