Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
General Rc I 2024 25 Cluster I Kuthuparamba One Year Running Maintenance Contract For Various Pwd Roads Under Roads Section Kuthuparamba In Kannur District 4 Roads Stretches Total Length 18.300 Km General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Details Of Work &Amp#X0d
Appendix A (Reactive Works)&Amp#X0d
Appendix B(pre Monsoon Works)&Amp#X0d
Appendix C (Proactive Works) &Amp#X0d
Appendix D (Routine Inspection)
|
| Organisation | PWD | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_PWD_731255_1 |
|
Reference Number |
D2/TN/8/2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 2760 |
| EMD | 50000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | KUTHUPARAMBA |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1167024 |
| Start Date | January 28, 2025 18:40 |
| End Date |
Expired
03/02/2025
Expired 577 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
General rc i 2024 25 cluster i thalassery one year running maintenance contract for various pwd roads under roads section thalassery in kannur district 3 roads stretches, total length 5.017 km
The estimate prepared under 4 appendices&#x0d appendix a reactive works&#x0d appendix b pre monsoon works&#x0d appendix c proactive works proactive prive works&#x0d appendix d routine inspection
Read moreGeneral rc i 2024 25 cluster i panoor one year running maintenance contract for various pwd roads under roads section panoor in kannur district 4 roads stretches total length 25.73 km general civil work
Appendix a reactive works&#x0d appendix b pre monsoon works&#x0d appendix c proactive works proactive prive works&#x0d appendix d routine inspection
Read moreGeneral-rc1- 2024-25-cluster i - kannur -one year running maintenance contract for various pwd roads under roads section kannur in kannur district, 3 roads stretches ,total length 26.514 km
The estimate prepared under 4 appendices&#x0d appendix a reactive works&#x0d appendix b pre monsoon works&#x0d appendix c proactive works proactive prive works&#x0d appendix d routine inspection
Read moreGeneral rc i 2024 25 cluster i iritty part 2 one year running maintenance contract for various pwd roads under road section iritty in kannur district 4 roads stretches total length 22.14km general civil work
Details of work&#x0d appendix a reactive maintenance &#x0d appendix b pre mansoon works&#x0d appendix c proactive works appendix d routine inspection&#x0d
Read moreGeneral rc i 2024 25 cluster i iritty part 3 one year running maintenance contract for various pwd roads under road section iritty in kannur district 4 roads stretches total length 22 .31km
Appendix a reactive works&#x0d appendix b pre monsoon works&#x0d appendix c proactive works proactive prive works&#x0d appendix d routine inspection
Read moreRe tender-general-2025-26 ii/one year rc/kannur/kannur district- 15 -rc 2- phase- 1-cluster roads stretches for a length of 61.806 kms
Re tender-general-2025-26 ii/one year rc/kannur/kannur district- 15 -rc 2- phase- 1-cluster roads stretches for a length of 61.806 kms
Read moreGeneral rc i 2024 25 cluster i iritty part 5 one year running maintenance contract for various pwd roads under road section iritty in kannur district 5 roads stretches total length 25.601 km general civil work
Details of work&#x0d the estimate prepared under 4 appendices&#x0d appendix a reactive works&#x0d appendix b pre monsoon works&#x0d appendix c proactive works proactive prive works&#x0d appendix d routine inspection
Read moreGeneral rc1 2024-25-cluster i thaliparamba rc i 2024-25 one year running maintenance contract for various pwd roads under roads section thaliparamba in kannur district 4 road stretches total length 24.81 km general civil work
Details of work&#x0d the estimate prepared under 4 appendices&#x0d appendix a reactive works&#x0d appendix b pre monsoon works&#x0d appendix c proactive works proactive prive works&#x0d appendix d routine inspection
Read moreGeneral-rm 2025-26- rc 2- phase 1- cluster ii - one year running contract for various roads under roads section kuthuparamba in kannur district -7 nos of road stretches for a length of 88.502 km-general civil work-general civil work
General-rm 2025-26- rc 2- phase 1- cluster ii - one year running contract for various roads under roads section kuthuparamba in kannur district -7 nos of road stretches for a length of 88.502 km-general civil work-general civil work
Read moreGeneral rc1 2024 25 cluster i madayi one year running maintenance contract for various pwd roads under roads section madayi in kannur district 2 roads stretches total length 3.080 km general civil work
The estimate prepared under 4 appendices&#x0d appendix a reactive works&#x0d appendix bpre monsoon works&#x0d appendix c proactive works proactive prive works&#x0d appendix d routine inspection the appendix includes emergency work such as removal of earth
Read moreof your Industry type