Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
General Rm/2024 25 Rc 2, Phase 2 Zone 1 One Year Running Contract For Various Pwd Roads Under Roads Section Kuthuparamba In Kannur District 8 Road Stretches For A Length Of 38.427km
|
| Description |
Running Contract For Various Pwd Roads Under Roads Section Kuthuparamba In Kannur District 8 Road Stretches For A Length Of 38.427km
|
| Organisation | PWD | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_PWD_690085_1 |
|
Reference Number |
PWD/RB/TR/12198/2024_5_1_1/1 |
| Tender Fee | 2760 |
| EMD | 50000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Kuthuparamba |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1074001 |
| Start Date | September 07, 2024 21:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
13/09/2024
Expired 720 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
General-general-rm/2024-25 rc-2, phase-2- clusterii-phase ii/- zone-1 one year running contract for various roads under roads section kuthuparamba in kannur district 8 road stretches for a length of 76.102 km
One year running contract for various roads under roads section kuthuparamba in kannur district 8 road stretches for a length of 76.102 km
Read moreGeneral-rm-2024-25-rc-2,phase 2/cluster ii/phase ii/-one year running contract for various roads under pwd roads section kannur in kannur district 16 road stretches for a length of 70.926 kms.-general civil work-rc
One year running contract for various roads under pwd roads section kannur in kannur district 16 road stretches for a length of 70.926 kms.-general civil work-rc
Read moreRm 2024-25-rc-2 ,phase 2 /cluster ii/one year rc/madai /kannur district - rm 2024-25- zone -iii one year running contract for various pwd roads under roads section madai in kannur district 9 road stretches for a length of 47.474 km
One yaer running contract
Read moreGeneral-rm 2025-26- rc 2- phase 1- cluster ii - one year running contract for various roads under roads section kuthuparamba in kannur district -7 nos of road stretches for a length of 88.502 km-general civil work-general civil work
General-rm 2025-26- rc 2- phase 1- cluster ii - one year running contract for various roads under roads section kuthuparamba in kannur district -7 nos of road stretches for a length of 88.502 km-general civil work-general civil work
Read moreGeneral rc i 2024 25 cluster i kuthuparamba one year running maintenance contract for various pwd roads under roads section kuthuparamba in kannur district 4 roads stretches total length 18.300 km general civil work
Details of work &#x0d appendix a (reactive works)&#x0d appendix b(pre monsoon works)&#x0d appendix c (proactive works) &#x0d appendix d (routine inspection)
Read moreRm/2024-25-rc-2,phase2/cluster ii-phase ii/one year rc/iritty/kannur district -- one year running contract for various pwd roads under roads section iritty in kannur district 10 road stretches for a length of 55.627km
Rc work in various roads in iritty section
Read moreGeneral-rm 2024-25 rc - 2 phase-1/cluster ii/one year rc /taliparamba/kannur districts-rm 2024-25 zone iii one year running contract for various pwd roads under roads section, taliparamba in kannur district --9 road stretches for a length of 62.925 k
Running contract taliparamba section in kannur district 9 road stretches for a length of 62.925
Read moreRunning contract 2024 - 25-general-rm/2024-25-rc-2, phase-2/cluster ii-phase ii /i one year running contract for various pwd roads under roads section panoor in kannur district 12 road stretches for a length of 48.089 km
One year running contract for various pwd roads under roads section panoor in kannur district 12 road stretches for a length of 48.089 km
Read moreRunning contract 2024-25, rc-2, phase-1cluster ii/ -one year rc/panoor/kannur district-rm 2024-25- zone -ii one year running contract for various pwd roads under roads section panoor in kannur district 6 road stretches for a length of 23.957 km
One year running contract
Read moreRm 2023-24/clusterii/ rc ii/phase-1/one year rc /madai/kannur district-rm 2023-24-zone -i one year running contract for various pwd roads under road section madai in kannur district 2 road stretches for a length of 23.250km
One year running contract for various pwd roads under road section madai
Read moreof your Industry type