Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
General Rm 2025 26 Rc 2 Phase 1 Cluster Ii One Year Running Contract For Various Roads Under Roads Section Kuthuparamba In Kannur District 7 Nos Of Road Stretches For A Length Of 88.502 Km General Civil Work General Civil Work
|
| Description |
General Rm 2025 26 Rc 2 Phase 1 Cluster Ii One Year Running Contract For Various Roads Under Roads Section Kuthuparamba In Kannur District 7 Nos Of Road Stretches For A Length Of 88.502 Km General Civil Work General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | PWD | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_PWD_824325_2 |
|
Reference Number |
PWD/RB/TR/17006/2025_5_1_1/1 |
| Tender Fee | 4294 |
| EMD | 50000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | kuthuparamba |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1390565 |
| Start Date | January 16, 2026 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
22/01/2026
Expired 224 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
General rc i 2024 25 cluster i kuthuparamba one year running maintenance contract for various pwd roads under roads section kuthuparamba in kannur district 4 roads stretches total length 18.300 km general civil work
Details of work &#x0d appendix a (reactive works)&#x0d appendix b(pre monsoon works)&#x0d appendix c (proactive works) &#x0d appendix d (routine inspection)
Read moreGeneral-rm-2024-25-rc-2,phase 2/cluster ii/phase ii/-one year running contract for various roads under pwd roads section kannur in kannur district 16 road stretches for a length of 70.926 kms.-general civil work-rc
One year running contract for various roads under pwd roads section kannur in kannur district 16 road stretches for a length of 70.926 kms.-general civil work-rc
Read moreGeneral-rm 2025-26- rc 2- phase 1- cluster ii- zone 1- one year running contract for various pwd roads under road section kuthuparamba in kannur district - 8 nos of roads strecthes for a length of 38.427 km-general civil work-general civil work
General-rm 2025-26- rc 2- phase 1- cluster ii- zone 1- one year running contract for various pwd roads under road section kuthuparamba in kannur district - 8 nos of roads strecthes for a length of 38.427 km-general civil work-general civil work
Read moreGeneral rm 2024 25 rc 2 phase i cluster ii one year rc payyannur kannur district zone ii one year running contract for various pwd roads under roads section payyannur in kannur district 7 road stretches for a length of 39.21 km general civil work
General rm 2024 25 rc 2 phase i cluster ii one year rc payyannur kannur district zone ii one year running contract for various pwd roads under roads section payyannur in kannur district 7 road stretches for a length of 39.21 km general civil work
Read moreGeneral-rm/ 2025-26- rc 2- phase 1- cluster ii- zone 1- one year running contract for various pwd roads under roads section valapattanam in kannur district - 10 nos of road stretches for a length of 24.705km-general civil work general civil work
One year running&#x0d contract for various pwd roads under roads section valapattanam in kannur&#x0d district
Read moreGeneral rm 2023 24 cluster i panoor one year running maintenancecontract for various pwd roads under roads section panoor in kannur district 4 roads stretches total length 28 574 km general civil work
Running maintenance for one year
Read moreGeneral rm 2023 24 cluster i thalassery one year running maintenancecontract for various pwd roads under roads section thalassery in kannur district 3 roads stretches total length 5 017 km general civil work
Running maintenance for one year
Read moreGeneral-rm-2024-25- rc-2 phase - 2 cluster ii one year rc kozhikode - narikkuni kozhikode-6 roads stretches for a length of 35.99 km-pwd narikkuni section-general civil work
General-rm-2024-25- rc-2 phase - 2 cluster ii one year rc kozhikode -&#x0d narikkuni kozhikode-6 roads stretches for a length of 35.99 km-pwd narikkuni section-general civil work
Read moreGeneral--rm/2024-25-rc-2 phase 2, cluster ii/ thalassery/kannur dt.-zone iii-one year running contract for various roads under pwd roads section, thalassery, 18 road stretches for the length of 64.037km-general civil work
General--rm/2024-25-rc-2 phase 2, cluster ii/ thalassery/kannur dt.-zone iii-one year running contract for various roads under pwd roads section, thalassery, 18 road stretches for the length of 64.037km-general civil work
Read moreRe tender-general-2025-26 ii/one year rc/kannur/kannur district- 15 -rc 2- phase- 1-cluster roads stretches for a length of 61.806 kms
Re tender-general-2025-26 ii/one year rc/kannur/kannur district- 15 -rc 2- phase- 1-cluster roads stretches for a length of 61.806 kms
Read moreof your Industry type