Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Rm 2023 24/Cluster Ii/One Year Rc/Kattanam Section /Alappuzha Rm 2023 24 Rc Ii Phase 1 Zone I One Year Running Contract For Various Pwd Roads Under Road Kattanam In Alappuzha District 5roads Stretches For A Length Of 20.025km
|
| Description |
Rm 2023 24/Cluster Ii/One Year&Amp#X0d
Rc/Kattanam Section /Alappuzha Rm 2023 24 &Amp#X0d
Rc Ii Phase 1 Zone I One Year Running&Amp#X0d
Contract For Various Pwd Roads Under Road&Amp#X0d
Section Kattanam In Alappuzha District &Amp#X0d
5roads Stretches For A Length Of 20.025km
|
| Organisation | PWD | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_PWD_653342_1 |
|
Reference Number |
PWD/RB/TR/12988/2023_5_1_1/1 |
| Tender Fee | 2760 |
| EMD | 38771 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Roads Division, Alappuzha |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1006965 |
| Start Date | February 02, 2024 21:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
08/02/2024
Expired 937 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
General-rm 2023-24/cluster ii/phase1/one year rc/kattanam section /alappuzha-rm 2023-24- zone 3- one year runningcontract for various pwd roads under roadsection kattanam in alappuzha district - 7roads stretches for a length of 39.500 km-rm2022-23- z
N this estimate, premonsoon works proposed for&#x0d rc ii zone-iii ,seven roads stretches for a length&#x0d of 39.5 km under kattanam roads section
Read moreGeneral-rm-2023-24/cluster ii/one year rc/alappuzha section/alappuzha-rc-ii ph-i rm 2023-24-zone i-one year running-contract for various p. w.d roads under road section alappuzha
General-rm-2023-24/cluster ii/one year rc/alappuzha section/alappuzha-rc-ii ph-i - rm 2023-24-zone i-one year running contract for various p. w.d roads under road section alappuzha in alappuzha district- rc-ii phase 1 - 27 road
Read moreGeneral rm 2023 24 cluster ii one year rc chengannur section alappuzha rc 2 ph 1 14 road stretches for a length of 31 90km general civil work
General rm 2023 24 cluster ii one year&#x0d rc chengannur section alappuzha rc 2 ph 1&#x0d 14 road stretches for a length of&#x0d 31.90km general civil work&#x0d
Read moreGeneral rm rc-ii ph-i 2023 24/cluster2/one year rc/kanjiramkulam/tvm-rm 2023-24-zone 1 one year running contract for various pwd 6 road stretches for a
Rc work
Read moreGeneral -rm 2023-24/clusterii/rc-ii phase 1/ one year rc/taliparamba
General rm 2023-24cluster iirc-ii phase 1one year rctaliparamba kannur district rm 2023 2024zone iii one year running contract for various pwd roads under roads section ,taliparamba in kannur district 8 road stretches for a length of km 54.725
Read moreGeneral rm 2023 24 rc ii zone i ph i cluster i one year rc chengannur section alappuzha one year running contract for various p w d roads under road section chengannur in alappuzha district 15 road stretches for a length of 47.145km
General rm 2023 24 rc ii zone i ph i cluster i one year rc chengannur section alappuzha one year running contract for various p w d roads under road section chengannur in alappuzha district 15 road stretches for a length of 47.145km
Read moreGeneral-rm-2025-26 rc-2 phase 1/ zone 1- one year running contract for various pwd roads under road section kattanam in alappuzha district-5 road stretches for a length of 17.81km
General-rm-2025-26 rc-2 phase 1/ zone&#x0d 1- one year running contract for various&#x0d pwd roads under road section kattanam in&#x0d alappuzha district-5 road stretches for a&#x0d length of 17.81km
Read moreGeneral-general rm rc-ii ph-i 2023 24/cluster2/one year rc/kanjiramkulam/tvm-rm 2023-24-zone 4 - one year running contract for various pwd
Rc work
Read moreGeneral rm 2023 24 cluster ii phase 1 one year rc thalayolaparambu kottayam
General rm 2023 24 cluster ii phase 1 one year rc thalayolaparambu kottayam rm2023 24 zone iii one year running contract for various pwd roads under road section thalayolaparambu in kottayam district 17road stretches for a length of 50 355 km
Read moreGeneral rc 2 phase 2 general rm 2024 25 cluster 1 one year rc neyyattinkara tvm rm 2024 25 zone 1 5roads stretches for a length of 14.5 km one year running contract for various roads under pwd roads section neyyattinkara in tvm districtgeneral
General rc 2 phase 2 general rm 2024 25 cluster 1 one year rc neyyattinkara tvm rm 2024 25 zone 1 5roads stretches for a length of 14.5 km one year running contract for various roads under pwd roads section neyyattinkara in tvm district general
Read moreof your Industry type