Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
General Rm/ 2025 26 Rc 2 Phase 1 /Zone 3 One Year Running Contract For Various Pwd Roads Under Road Section Kattanam In Alappuzha District 6 Road Stretches For A Length Of 39.6 Km Cvil Works
|
| Description |
General Rm/ 2025 26 Rc 2 Phase 1&Amp#X0d
/Zone 3 One Year Running Contract For Various&Amp#X0d
Pwd Roads Under Road Section Kattanam In&Amp#X0d
Alappuzha District 6 Road Stretches For A&Amp#X0d
Length Of 39.6 Km Cvil Works
|
| Organisation | PWD | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_PWD_780605_1 |
|
Reference Number |
PWD/RB/TR/4123/2025_1_1_1/1 |
| Tender Fee | 2760 |
| EMD | 50000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Alappuzha |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1279423 |
| Start Date | July 30, 2025 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
05/08/2025
Expired 395 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Rm 2023-24/cluster ii/one year rc/kattanam section /alappuzha-rm 2023-24-rc ii phase 1 zone i- one year running contract for various pwd roads under road kattanam in alappuzha district - 5roads stretches for a length of 20.025km
Rm 2023-24/cluster ii/one year&#x0d rc/kattanam section /alappuzha-rm 2023-24-&#x0d rc ii phase 1 zone i- one year running&#x0d contract for various pwd roads under road&#x0d section kattanam in alappuzha district -&#x0d 5roads stretches for a length of 20.025km
Read moreGeneral-rm-2025-26 rc-2 phase 1/ zone 1- one year running contract for various pwd roads under road section kattanam in alappuzha district-5 road stretches for a length of 17.81km
General-rm-2025-26 rc-2 phase 1/ zone&#x0d 1- one year running contract for various&#x0d pwd roads under road section kattanam in&#x0d alappuzha district-5 road stretches for a&#x0d length of 17.81km
Read moreGeneral-rm 2023-24/cluster ii/phase1/one year rc/kattanam section /alappuzha-rm 2023-24- zone 3- one year runningcontract for various pwd roads under roadsection kattanam in alappuzha district - 7roads stretches for a length of 39.500 km-rm2022-23- z
N this estimate, premonsoon works proposed for&#x0d rc ii zone-iii ,seven roads stretches for a length&#x0d of 39.5 km under kattanam roads section
Read moreGeneral-rm / 2024-25 - rc 2 phase 2/zone 2-one year running contract for various pwd roads under road section kattanam inalappuzha district-4 roads stretches for a length of 12.285km
General-rm / 2024-25 - rc 2 phase 2/&#x0d zone 2-one year running contract for various&#x0d pwd roads under road section kattanam in&#x0d alappuzha district-4 roads stretches for a&#x0d length of 12.285km
Read moreGeneral-rm 2023-24-cluster 1- one year running contract for various pwd roads under roads section kattanam-zone 1 - in alappuzha district 4 road stretches for a total length of 10.70 km-general civil work
Rc-1 kattanam zone-1
Read moreGeneral-rm 2023-24-cluster 1- one year running contract for various pwd roads under roads section kattanam-zone 1 - in alappuzha district 4 road stretches for a total length of 10.70 km-general civil work
Rc-1 kattanam zone-1
Read moreGeneral-rm 2024-25, rc1-cluster 1- one year running contract for various pwd roads under roads section kattanam zone 1 in alappuzha district 3 road stretches for a total length of 7.50km-general civil work
General-rm 2024-25, rc1-cluster 1- one&#x0d year running contract for various pwd&#x0d roads under roads section kattanam zone 1 in&#x0d alappuzha district 3 road stretches for a total&#x0d length of 7.50km-general civil work
Read moreRetender - general-rm/ 2025-26 - rc 2phase 1 / zone i -one year running contract for various p. w.d roads under road section alappuzha in alappuzha district-27 road stretches for a length of 44.476km-general civil work
Retender - general-rm/ 2025-26 - rc 2phase 1 / zone&#x0d i -one year running contract for various p.&#x0d w.d roads under road section alappuzha in&#x0d alappuzha district-27 road stretches for a&#x0d length of 44.476km-general civil work
Read moreGeneral rm 2023 24 rc ii zone i ph i cluster i one year rc chengannur section alappuzha one year running contract for various p w d roads under road section chengannur in alappuzha district 15 road stretches for a length of 47.145km
General rm 2023 24 rc ii zone i ph i cluster i one year rc chengannur section alappuzha one year running contract for various p w d roads under road section chengannur in alappuzha district 15 road stretches for a length of 47.145km
Read moreGeneral rm 2023 24 cluster ii one year rc chengannur section alappuzha rc 2 ph 1 14 road stretches for a length of 31 90km general civil work
General rm 2023 24 cluster ii one year&#x0d rc chengannur section alappuzha rc 2 ph 1&#x0d 14 road stretches for a length of&#x0d 31.90km general civil work&#x0d
Read moreof your Industry type