Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Retender Annual Plan Proj No134/2023 24 Ndr Maintenance Of Hand Wash Units In Various School
|
| Description |
Retender Annual Plan Proj No134/2023 24 Ndr Maintenance
Of
Hand Wash Units In Various School
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_615270_1 |
|
Reference Number |
02/AE/LID AND EW/NDR/23-24 |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 2113 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | NEENDOOR GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | October 21, 2023 17:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
28/10/2023
Expired 1045 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Retender annual plan-proj no 169/2023-24 ndrmaintenance of various drinking water sources
Retender annual plan-proj no 169/2023-24 ndrmaintenance&#x0d of various drinking water sources
Read moreAnnual plan proj no 134/2023 24 ndr maintenance of hand wash units in various school
Annual plan proj no 134/2023 24 ndr maintenance of hand wash units in various school
Read moreRetender-annuai plan kanjiramkulam gp proj
Retender-annuai plan kanjiramkulam gp proj &#x0d no103/25 renovation of wilfred memorial &#x0d road- ward 7 mgr 156000/
Read moreRetenderannual plan-karuvatta gp annual plan 2024- 25 baby friendly hand wash units - karuvatta gp
Retender annual plan-karuvatta gp annual plan 2024-&#x0d 25 baby friendly hand wash units -&#x0d karuvatta gp
Read moreRetender annual plan proj no 138/2023 24 ndronamthuruthu lp school gate maintenance
Retender annual plan proj no 138/2023 24 ndronamthuruthu lp school gate maintenance
Read moreAnnual plan-feroke municipality - proj 257-various school repair works
Various school repair works
Read moreRetender annual plan proj no 131/2023-24 neendoor-skv lp school gate maintenance
Retender annual plan proj no 131/2023-24 neendoor-skv lp school gate maintenance
Read moreRetender annual plan-proj no 130/2023-24 neendoor-ramp maintenance of various schools
Retender annual plan-proj no 130/2023-24 neendoor-ramp maintenance of various schools
Read moreQuotation-annual plan-proj no134-24-25- koipuram block panchayath - take a break toilet complex at ayroor peroorchal junction
Quotation-annual plan-proj no134-24-25- koipuram block panchayath - take a break toilet complex at ayroor peroorchal junction
Read moreAnnual plan-vazhakkad gp proj no 435/23-24-renovation works at buds school retender
Annual plan-vazhakkad gp proj no 435/23-24-renovation works at buds school retender
Read moreof your Industry type