Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Proj No 134/2023 24 Ndr Maintenance Of Hand Wash Units In Various School
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Proj No 134/2023 24 Ndr Maintenance Of Hand Wash Units In Various School
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_603339_2 |
|
Reference Number |
01/AE/LID AND EW/NDR/23_24 |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 2113 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | neendoor gp |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | September 16, 2023 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
23/09/2023
Expired 1079 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Retender annual plan-proj no134/2023-24 ndrmaintenance of hand wash units in various school
Retender annual plan-proj no134/2023-24 ndrmaintenance of hand wash units in various school
Read moreAnnual plan proj no 126/2023 24 ndr maintenance of skv lp school
Annual plan proj no 126/2023 24 ndr maintenance of skv lp school
Read moreRetenderannual plan-karuvatta gp annual plan 2024- 25 baby friendly hand wash units - karuvatta gp
Retender annual plan-karuvatta gp annual plan 2024-&#x0d 25 baby friendly hand wash units -&#x0d karuvatta gp
Read moreAnnual plan-feroke municipality - proj 257-various school repair works
Various school repair works
Read moreAnnual plan- kalloorkad g.p. proj. no.134/24 - kalloorkad fwc maintenance ward 10.
Annual plan- kalloorkad g.p. proj. no.134/24 - kalloorkad fwc maintenance ward 10.
Read moreAnnual plan pothencode gp 2023 24 proj 134 rennovation of panchayat library reading room
Annual plan pothencode gp 2023 24 proj 134 rennovation of panchayat library reading room
Read moreAnnual plan-kadalundi gp 2024-25 various drainage repair and cleaning in mannur area proj no 134-general civil work
Annual plan-kadalundi gp 2024-25 various&#x0d drainage repair and cleaning in mannur area&#x0d proj no 134-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-annual plan kanjiramkulam gp proj
Annual plan-annual plan kanjiramkulam gp proj &#x0d no 120/25 renovation of homoeo &#x0d dispensary in ward 1- mgnr 659000/- , &#x0d externally aided - 125000-proj no 120/25-general &#x0d civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-annual plan -kanjiramkulam gp proj
Annual plan-annual plan -kanjiramkulam gp proj &#x0d no 113/25 buds school maintanance in ward &#x0d 6 mgnr 550000/-proj no 113/25-general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type