Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Retender Annual Plan Proj No 131/2023 24 Neendoor Skv Lp School Gate Maintenance
|
| Description |
Retender Annual Plan Proj No 131/2023 24
Neendoor Skv Lp School Gate Maintenance
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_615270_4 |
|
Reference Number |
02/AE/LID AND EW/NDR/23-24 |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 635 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | NEENDOOR GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | October 21, 2023 18:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
28/10/2023
Expired 1041 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan proj no 131/2023 24 neendoor-skv lp school gate maintenance
Annual plan proj no 131/2023 24 neendoor-skv lp school gate maintenance
Read moreAnnual plan proj no 129/2023 24 neendoor gp toilet maintenance of skv lp school
Annual plan proj no 129/2023 24 neendoor gp toilet maintenance of skv lp school
Read moreAnnual plan-proj no 234/2023-24 neendoor gp-construction of toilet complex in skv school neendoor
Annual plan-proj no 234/2023-24 neendoor gp-construction of toilet complex in skv school neendoor
Read moreRetender annual plan proj no 138/2023 24 ndronamthuruthu lp school gate maintenance
Retender annual plan proj no 138/2023 24 ndronamthuruthu lp school gate maintenance
Read moreAnnual plan proj no 126/2023 24 ndr maintenance of skv lp school
Annual plan proj no 126/2023 24 ndr maintenance of skv lp school
Read moreRetender annual plan-proj no 130/2023-24 neendoor-ramp maintenance of various schools
Retender annual plan-proj no 130/2023-24 neendoor-ramp maintenance of various schools
Read moreRetender annual plan proj no152/2023-24 neendoor construction of ramp for veterinary dispensary
Retender annual plan proj no152/2023-24 neendoor construction of ramp for veterinary dispensary
Read moreAnnual plan-proj no 174/2023-24-town lp school maintenance
Annual plan-proj no 174/2023-24-town lp school maintenance
Read moreAnnual plan-proj no 233/2023-24 neendoor-homeo hospital maintenance
Annual plan-proj no 233/2023-24 neendoor-homeo hospital maintenance
Read moreof your Industry type