Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Retender Annual Plan Proj No152/2023 24 Neendoor Construction Of Ramp For Veterinary Dispensary
|
| Description |
Retender Annual Plan Proj No152/2023 24
Neendoor Construction Of Ramp For Veterinary
Dispensary
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_615270_5 |
|
Reference Number |
02/AE/LID AND EW/NDR/23-24 |
| Tender Fee | 335 |
| EMD | 1051 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | NEENDOOR GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | October 21, 2023 18:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
28/10/2023
Expired 1040 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-proj no152/2023-24 neendoor-construction of ramp for veterinary dispensary
Annual plan-proj no152/2023-24 neendoor-construction of ramp for veterinary dispensary
Read moreRetender annual plan-proj no 130/2023-24 neendoor-ramp maintenance of various schools
Retender annual plan-proj no 130/2023-24 neendoor-ramp maintenance of various schools
Read moreRetender annual plan proj no 131/2023-24 neendoor-skv lp school gate maintenance
Retender annual plan proj no 131/2023-24 neendoor-skv lp school gate maintenance
Read moreAnnual plan-proj no 233/2023-24 neendoor-homeo hospital maintenance
Annual plan-proj no 233/2023-24 neendoor-homeo hospital maintenance
Read moreAnnual plan-proj no 234/2023-24 neendoor gp-construction of toilet complex in skv school neendoor
Annual plan-proj no 234/2023-24 neendoor gp-construction of toilet complex in skv school neendoor
Read moreAnnual plan-mayyanad gp 2023 24 proj no 83 maintenance of veterinary dispensary general civil work
Annual plan-mayyanad gp 2023 24 proj no 83 maintenance of veterinary dispensary general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan mayyanad gp 2023 24 proj no 83 maintenance of veterinary dispensary general civil work
Annual plan mayyanad gp 2023 24 proj no 83 maintenance of veterinary dispensary general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-proj no 132/2023-24 neendoor-kitchen maintenance for various schools
Annual plan-proj no 132/2023-24 neendoor-kitchen maintenance for various schools
Read moreAnnual plan neendoor gp 2023 24 proj no 44_23 panchayath shopping complex maientenance
Annual plan neendoor gp 2023 24 proj no 44_23 panchayath shopping complex maientenance
Read moreAnnual plan proj no 131/2023 24 neendoor-skv lp school gate maintenance
Annual plan proj no 131/2023 24 neendoor-skv lp school gate maintenance
Read moreof your Industry type