Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Permanent Restoration Of Road From Mandir Gala To Tarkassi Part Ii Pkj No Jk 12 129 Length 11 Km Budhal
|
| Description |
Permanent Restoration Of Road From Mandir Gala To Tarkassi Part Ii Pkj No Jk 12 129 Length 11 Km Budhal
|
| Organisation | National Rural Road Development Agency (NRRDA) |
| Tender Id | 2023_JKRRD_126319_4 |
|
Reference Number |
EE/PMGSY/B/19 0F 2023-24 DT.12 07 2023 |
| Tender Fee | 600 |
| EMD | 48000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Office of the Executive Engineer PMGSY Division Bu |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://pmgsytenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | July 13, 2023 00:25 |
| End Date |
Expired
21/07/2023
Expired 1143 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Permanent restoration of road from mandir gala to tarkassi part ii pkj no jk 12- 129 length 11 km budhal
Permanent restoration of road from mandir gala to tarkassi part ii pkj no jk 12- 129 length 11 km budhal
Read morePermanent restoration of road from l031 to bari darhal jk 12- 329 length 9.300 budhal
Permanent restoration of road from l031 to bari darhal jk 12- 329 length 9.300 budhal
Read morePermanent restoration of road from l031 to bari darhal jk 12- 329 length 9.300 budhal
Permanent restoration of road from l031 to bari darhal jk 12- 329 length 9.300 budhal
Read morePermanent restoration of road from l024 km 14th to chakmathyani b pkj no jk 12 364 length 12.525 rajouri
Permanent restoration of road from l024 km 14th to chakmathyani b pkj no jk 12 364 length 12.525 rajouri
Read morePermanent restoration of road from l024 km 14th to chakmathyani b pkj no jk 12 364 length 12.525 rajouri
Permanent restoration of road from l024 km 14th to chakmathyani b pkj no jk 12 364 length 12.525 rajouri
Read morePermanent restoration of road from bindi to jamola jk 12 -131, l7 km budhal
Permanent restoration of road from bindi to jamola jk 12 -131, l7 km budhal
Read morePermanent restoration of road from bindi to jamola jk 12 -131, l7 km budhal
Permanent restoration of road from bindi to jamola jk 12 -131, l7 km budhal
Read morePermanent restoration of road from badal to gundi jk 12- 160, l-10 km budhal
Permanent restoration of road from badal to gundi jk 12- 160, l-10 km budhal
Read morePermanent restoration of road from badal to gundi jk 12- 160, l-10 km budhal
Permanent restoration of road from badal to gundi jk 12- 160, l-10 km budhal
Read moreRestoration of damages of road surface by way of providing and laying of gsb gr.1,wbm gr.iii./ wmm and 25 mm tk.ogpc in stretches/patches from mandir gala to tarkassi part 2nd package no.jk12-129 block budhal distt.rajouri
Restoration of damages of road surface by way of providing and laying of gsb gr.1,wbm gr.iii./ wmm and 25 mm tk.ogpc in stretches/patches from mandir gala to tarkassi part 2nd package no.jk12-129 block budhal distt.rajouri
Read moreof your Industry type