Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Permanent Restoration Of Road From Bindi To Jamola Jk 12 131, L7 Km Budhal
|
| Description |
Permanent Restoration Of Road From Bindi To Jamola Jk 12 131, L7 Km Budhal
|
| Organisation | National Rural Road Development Agency (NRRDA) |
| Tender Id | 2023_JKRRD_127017_8 |
|
Reference Number |
EE/PMGSY/B/21 0F 2023-24 DT.14-8-2023 |
| Tender Fee | 600 |
| EMD | 2600 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Office of the Executive Engineer PMGSY Division Bu |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://pmgsytenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | August 15, 2023 00:25 |
| End Date |
Expired
21/08/2023
Expired 1110 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Permanent restoration of road from l036-link from l047- link from km 6th of l046 to mehari gujjran jk12-356, l046 muradpur to thikerian jk12-400
Permanent restoration of road from l036-link from l047- link from km 6th of l046 to mehari gujjran jk12-356, l046 muradpur to thikerian jk12-400
Read morePermanent restoration of road from bindi to jamola jk 12 -131, l7 km budhal
Permanent restoration of road from bindi to jamola jk 12 -131, l7 km budhal
Read morePermanent restoration of road from badal to gundi jk 12- 160, l-10 km budhal
Permanent restoration of road from badal to gundi jk 12- 160, l-10 km budhal
Read morePermanent restoration of road from badal to gundi jk 12- 160, l-10 km budhal
Permanent restoration of road from badal to gundi jk 12- 160, l-10 km budhal
Read morePermanent restoration of road from kandi to kha pkg. no jk 12 159, l12 km budhal.
Permanent restoration of road from kandi to kha pkg. no jk 12 159, l12 km budhal.
Read morePermanent restoration of road from kandi to kha pkg. no jk 12 159, l12 km budhal.
Permanent restoration of road from kandi to kha pkg. no jk 12 159, l12 km budhal.
Read morePermanent restoration of road from darhal block boundry to prori gujjran jk 12- 214, l-16 km budhal
Permanent restoration of road from darhal block boundry to prori gujjran jk 12- 214, l-16 km budhal
Read morePermanent restoration of road from darhal block boundry to prori gujjran jk 12- 214, l-16 km budhal
Permanent restoration of road from darhal block boundry to prori gujjran jk 12- 214, l-16 km budhal
Read morePermanent restoration of road from l031 to bari darhal jk 12- 329 length 9.300 budhal
Permanent restoration of road from l031 to bari darhal jk 12- 329 length 9.300 budhal
Read morePermanent restoration of road from l031 to bari darhal jk 12- 329 length 9.300 budhal
Permanent restoration of road from l031 to bari darhal jk 12- 329 length 9.300 budhal
Read moreof your Industry type