Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Permanent Restoration Of Road From L031 To Bari Darhal Jk 12 329 Length 9.300 Budhal
|
| Description |
Permanent Restoration Of Road From L031 To Bari Darhal Jk 12 329 Length 9.300 Budhal
|
| Organisation | National Rural Road Development Agency (NRRDA) |
| Tender Id | 2023_JKRRD_126319_3 |
|
Reference Number |
EE/PMGSY/B/19 0F 2023-24 DT.12 07 2023 |
| Tender Fee | 600 |
| EMD | 28000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Office of the Executive Engineer PMGSY Division Bu |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://pmgsytenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | July 13, 2023 00:25 |
| End Date |
Expired
21/07/2023
Expired 1141 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Permanent restoration of road from l030-saranoo to peomanyalan jk12-405, l031-potha to godar jk12-217, charan to kalalkass jk12-152
Permanent restoration of road from l030-saranoo to peomanyalan jk12-405, l031-potha to godar jk12-217, charan to kalalkass jk12-152
Read morePermanent restoration of road from l031 to bari darhal jk 12- 329 length 9.300 budhal
Permanent restoration of road from l031 to bari darhal jk 12- 329 length 9.300 budhal
Read moreI. l031 to bari darhal,
I. l031 to bari darhal, 
 package no.jk12-329, length 9.30 km.
Read morePermanent restoration of darhal to chowkian package no- jk12-135 length 5km budhal
Permanent restoration of darhal to chowkian package no- jk12-135 length5km budhal
Read morePermanent restoration of darhal to chowkian package no- jk12-135 length 5km budhal
Permanent restoration of darhal to chowkian package no- jk12-135 length 5km budhal
Read morePermanent restoration of road from darhal block boundry to prori gujjran jk 12- 214, l-16 km budhal
Permanent restoration of road from darhal block boundry to prori gujjran jk 12- 214, l-16 km budhal
Read morePermanent restoration of road from darhal block boundry to prori gujjran jk 12- 214, l-16 km budhal
Permanent restoration of road from darhal block boundry to prori gujjran jk 12- 214, l-16 km budhal
Read morePermanent restoration of road frompermanent restoration of road from lo31 to bari darhal pkg.jk-12-78
Permanent restoration of road frompermanent restoration of road from lo31 to bari darhal pkg.jk-12-78
Read morePermanent restoration of road from bindi to jamola jk 12 -131, l7 km budhal
Permanent restoration of road from bindi to jamola jk 12 -131, l7 km budhal
Read morePermanent restoration of road from bindi to jamola jk 12 -131, l7 km budhal
Permanent restoration of road from bindi to jamola jk 12 -131, l7 km budhal
Read moreof your Industry type