Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Permanent Restoration Of Road From Badal To Gundi Jk 12 160, L 10 Km Budhal
Description
Permanent Restoration Of Road From Badal To Gundi Jk 12 160, L 10 Km Budhal
Organisation National Rural Road Development Agency (NRRDA)
Tender Id 2023_JKRRD_127017_7
Reference
Number
EE/PMGSY/B/21 0F 2023-24 DT.14-8-2023
Tender Fee 600
EMD 8800
Tender Value -
Place Office of the Executive Engineer PMGSY Division Bu
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://pmgsytenders.gov.in

Start Date August 15, 2023 00:25
End Date
Expired 21/08/2023

Expired 1111 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.