Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Permanent Restoration Of Road From Darhal Block Boundry To Prori Gujjran Jk 12 214, L 16 Km Budhal
|
| Description |
Permanent Restoration Of Road From Darhal Block Boundry To Prori Gujjran Jk 12 214, L 16 Km Budhal
|
| Organisation | National Rural Road Development Agency (NRRDA) |
| Tender Id | 2023_JKRRD_127017_6 |
|
Reference Number |
EE/PMGSY/B/21 0F 2023-24 DT.14-8-2023 |
| Tender Fee | 600 |
| EMD | 6800 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Office of the Executive Engineer PMGSY Division Bu |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://pmgsytenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | August 15, 2023 00:25 |
| End Date |
Expired
21/08/2023
Expired 1110 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Permanent restoration of road from l036-link from l047- link from km 6th of l046 to mehari gujjran jk12-356, l046 muradpur to thikerian jk12-400
Permanent restoration of road from l036-link from l047- link from km 6th of l046 to mehari gujjran jk12-356, l046 muradpur to thikerian jk12-400
Read morePermanent restoration of road from darhal block boundry to prori gujjran jk 12- 214, l-16 km budhal
Permanent restoration of road from darhal block boundry to prori gujjran jk 12- 214, l-16 km budhal
Read morePermanent restoration of road from l031 to bari darhal jk 12- 329 length 9.300 budhal
Permanent restoration of road from l031 to bari darhal jk 12- 329 length 9.300 budhal
Read morePermanent restoration of road from l031 to bari darhal jk 12- 329 length 9.300 budhal
Permanent restoration of road from l031 to bari darhal jk 12- 329 length 9.300 budhal
Read morePermanent restoration of darhal to chowkian package no- jk12-135 length 5km budhal
Permanent restoration of darhal to chowkian package no- jk12-135 length5km budhal
Read morePermanent restoration of darhal to chowkian package no- jk12-135 length 5km budhal
Permanent restoration of darhal to chowkian package no- jk12-135 length 5km budhal
Read morePermanent restoration of road from bindi to jamola jk 12 -131, l7 km budhal
Permanent restoration of road from bindi to jamola jk 12 -131, l7 km budhal
Read morePermanent restoration of road from bindi to jamola jk 12 -131, l7 km budhal
Permanent restoration of road from bindi to jamola jk 12 -131, l7 km budhal
Read moreRestr. of damages occurred due to laying of ofc by jio digital fibre ltd.on road from darhal block boundry to prori gujjran pkg.jk-12-214 by way of laying of gsb,wbm,b.m, 25mm thick sdbc and other allied works. block darhal, distt rajouri . (lengt
Restr. of damages occurred due to laying of ofc by jio digital fibre ltd.on road from darhal block boundry to prori gujjran pkg.jk-12-214 by way of laying of gsb,wbm,b.m, 25mm thick sdbc and other allied works. block darhal, distt rajouri . (lengt
Read moreRestr. of damages occurred due to laying of ofc by jio digital fibre ltd.on road from darhal block boundry to prori gujjran pkg.jk-12-214 by way of laying of gsb,wbm,b.m, 25mm thick sdbc and other allied works. block darhal, distt rajouri . (lengt
Restr. of damages occurred due to laying of ofc by jio digital fibre ltd.on road from darhal block boundry to prori gujjran pkg.jk-12-214 by way of laying of gsb,wbm,b.m, 25mm thick sdbc and other allied works. block darhal, distt rajouri . (lengt
Read moreof your Industry type