Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Restoration Of Damages Of Road Surface By Way Of Providing And Laying Of Gsb Gr.1,Wbm Gr.Iii./ Wmm And 25 Mm Tk.Ogpc In Stretches/Patches From Mandir Gala To Tarkassi Part 2nd Package No.Jk12 129 Block Budhal Distt.Rajouri
Description
Restoration Of Damages Of Road Surface By Way Of Providing And Laying Of Gsb Gr.1,Wbm Gr.Iii./ Wmm And 25 Mm Tk.Ogpc In Stretches/Patches From Mandir Gala To Tarkassi Part 2nd Package No.Jk12 129 Block Budhal Distt.Rajouri
Organisation National Rural Roads Development Agency (NRRDA) | Central Govt. Ministry/Department
Tender Id 2024_JKRRD_134994_1
Reference
Number
EE/PMGSY/B/05 0F 2024-25 DT.25-06-2024
Tender Fee 1500
EMD 1.42 Lakh
Tender Value -
Place Budhal
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://pmgsytendersjk.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=211310

Start Date June 25, 2024 22:30
End Date
Expired 04/07/2024

Expired 794 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.