Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Nnual Plan3 Rdcamp Kr Padi Dwss Project No. 90/23 Pampadumpara Gpwss Facility Project No. 103/23 Pampadumpara Gp
|
| Description |
Nnual Plan3 Rdcamp Kr Padi Dwss Project No.
90/23 Pampadumpara Gp
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_601661_6 |
|
Reference Number |
08T/AE/LID EW/Pam/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 755 |
| EMD | 8560 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Pampadumpara GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | September 13, 2023 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
20/09/2023
Expired 1082 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan 3rdcamp kr padi dwssproject no 90 pampadumpara gp
Annual plan 3rdcamp kr padi dwssproject no 90 pampadumpara gp
Read moreannual plan project no. 13/23 kr padi dwss pampadumpara gp
Annual plan project no. 13/23 kr padi dwss pampadumpara gp
Read moreAnnual plan anganavadys dwss facility project no. 103/23 pampadumpara gp
Annual plan anganavads dwss facility project no. 103 23 pampadumpara gp
Read moreAnnual plan project no 13 kr padi dwss pampadumpara gp
Annual plan project no 13 kr padi dwss pampadumpara gp
Read moreAnnual plan anganavadys dwss facility project no 103 pampadumpara gp
Annual plan anganavadys dwss facility project no 103 pampadumpara gp
Read moreEgp 103 kuttappan vazhebhoomiyil padi safiya kunnuparambil padi idaroad interlock w 23
Egp 103 kuttappan vazhebhoomiyil padi safiya kunnuparambil padi idaroad interlock w 23
Read moreNnual plan-65/23-24 sankaramangalam padi valiyaveettil mannilpadi road concreting in ward 10
Nnual plan-65/23-24 sankaramangalam padi valiyaveettil mannilpadi road concreting in ward 10
Read moreEdm gp pro no 103/23-24 v v sadanam- canal padi road re-concreting in ward-4
Edm gp pro no 103/23-24 v v sadanam- canal padi road re-concreting in ward-4
Read moreNit no 103/23-24
Repairing of handpump and removing of abandoned hand pump under sub div. ladnun (annual rate contract)
Read moreAnnual plan 2023 24 manamthadam padi encroch road proj. no. 227/24 in pampadumpara gp general civil work
Annual plan 2023 24 manamthadam padi &#x0d encroch road proj. no. 227/24 in&#x0d pampadumpara gp general civil work&#x0d
Read moreof your Industry type