Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Project No. 13/23 Kr Padi Dwss Pampadumpara Gp
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Project No. 13/23 Kr Padi
Dwss Pampadumpara Gp
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_601661_4 |
|
Reference Number |
08T/AE/LID EW/Pam/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 560 |
| EMD | 6327 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Pampadumpara GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | September 13, 2023 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
20/09/2023
Expired 1077 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan project no 13 kr padi dwss pampadumpara gp
Annual plan project no 13 kr padi dwss pampadumpara gp
Read moreAnnual plan anganavadys dwss facility project no. 103/23 pampadumpara gp
Annual plan anganavads dwss facility project no. 103 23 pampadumpara gp
Read moreAnnual plan 3rdcamp kr padi dwssproject no 90 pampadumpara gp
Annual plan 3rdcamp kr padi dwssproject no 90 pampadumpara gp
Read moreAnnual plan anganavadys dwss facility project no 103 pampadumpara gp
Annual plan anganavadys dwss facility project no 103 pampadumpara gp
Read moreNnual plan3rdcamp kr padi dwssproject no. 90/23 pampadumpara gpwss facility project no. 103/23 pampadumpara gp
Nnual plan3rdcamp kr padi dwssproject no. 90/23 pampadumpara gp
Read moreAnnual plan cheruvannur gp paikkattu kunnu dwss project no. 13
Annual plan cheruvannur gp paikkattu kunnu dwss project no. 13 &#x0d
Read moreAnnual plan vattapara anganavady maintenance project no 58 pampadumpara gp
Annual plan vattapara anganavady maintenance project no 58 pampadumpara gp
Read moreAnnual plan-project no 227/22-23- asharukandi dwss
Annual plan-project no 227/22-23- asharukandi dwss
Read moreAnnual plan vattapara anganavady maintenance project no. 58/24 pampadumpara gp
Annual plan vattapara anganavady maintenance project no. 58/24 pampadumpara gp
Read moreAnnual plan kownthy aganvady maintenance project no 65 in pampadumpara gp
Annual plan kownthy aganvady maintenance project no 65 in pampadumpara gp
Read moreof your Industry type